ListA Bowling On Each Ground by Vaughn Walsh

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
De Beers Diamond Oval, Kimberley4913394154-3726.261032.734.81
Newlands, Cape Town9627143-4117.750024.004.43
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg8718521-3742.500043.505.86
Antigua Recreation Ground, St John's6023233-3210.660020.003.20
Warner Park, Basseterre6013711-3737.000060.003.70
Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain6022411-2424.000060.002.40
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth5413122-3115.500027.003.44
Springbok Park, Bloemfontein5405022-5025.000027.005.55
Mindoo Phillip Park, Castries481470     5.87
Kingsmead, Durban4803011-3030.000048.003.75
Sturge Park, Plymouth4622233-227.330015.332.86
Centurion Park, Centurion4203022-3015.000021.004.28
Willowmoore Park Main Oval, Benoni4202622-2613.000021.003.71
Fanie du Toit Sports Complex, Potchefstroom3603011-3030.000036.005.00
Sabina Park, Kingston300350     7.00
Grove Park, Charlestown2402711-2727.000024.006.75