First-Class Bowling Against Each Opponent Kiran Mokashi

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Australians216416755-15633.4010
Baroda136272500173-1929.4100
Delhi10504547872-13168.2800
East Zone216107311-7373.0000
Gujarat107650400215-3919.0410
Haryana57616312156-6620.8020
Hyderabad60629271115-10924.6310
Karnataka5892723574-7133.5700
Madhya Pradesh4621818333-8961.0000
Maharashtra109838567113-7151.5400
Rajasthan264413521-4667.5000
Rest of India546828164-10146.8300
Saurashtra164257795194-9541.8400
South Zone240216111-161161.0000
Tamil Nadu98839446125-8437.1610
Uttar Pradesh3451813884-3417.2500