ListA Bowling On Each Ground by Stacy-Ann Adams

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Botanical Gardens, Roseau8416444-1816.001021.004.57
Exchange Recreation Ground, Couva8425032-3416.660028.003.57
Benjamin's Park, Portsmouth8203953-237.800016.402.85
National Cricket Centre, Couva6605922-3929.500033.005.36
Windsor Park, Roseau6012944-297.251015.002.90
Sabina Park, Kingston6003611-3636.000060.003.60
Everest Cricket Club Ground, Georgetown591530     5.38
Gilbert Park, California2411111-1111.000024.002.75
Arnos Vale Playing Field, Kingstown230160     4.17
Kensington Park, Kingston180200     6.66
Tanteen Recreation Ground, St George's12060     3.00
Georgetown Cricket Club, Georgetown601511-1515.00006.0015.00