The Voneus Village Cup 2024


 Averages: [Batting] [Bowling] [Fielding]
 Averages by [Team]
 Highlights

14 Apr 2024 Group 27 Preliminary RoundBramshaw v Paultons Bramshaw Cricket Club Ground, Roundhills vill25737a
14 Apr 2024 Group 3 Preliminary RoundHensall v South Holderness Bird Lane, Hensall vill25738
14 Apr 2024 Group 27 Preliminary RoundHook and Newnham Basics v Locks Heath King George V Playing Field, Hook vill25738a
14 Apr 2024 Group 19 Preliminary RoundHook Norton v Sandford St Martin The Bourne, Hook Norton vill25739
14 Apr 2024 Group 19 Preliminary RoundKingston Bagpuize v Aston Rowant Kingston Bagpuize Sports Field, Kingston Bagpuize vill25740
14 Apr 2024 Group 27 Preliminary RoundOakley v Cadnam Oakley Park, Oakley vill25741
14 Apr 2024 Group 3 Preliminary RoundSutton-on-Hull v Silton Wendron Close, Hull vill25741a
21 Apr 2024 Group 3 Preliminary RoundGoldsborough v South Milford Station Road, Goldsborough vill25742
28 Apr 2024 Group 8 First RoundAlvanley v Barrow Alvanley Cricket Club Ground, Alvanley vill25742a
28 Apr 2024 Group 27 First RoundAmport v Ventnor Grateley Road, Amport vill25742b
28 Apr 2024 Group 11 First RoundBarkby United v Clifton Beeby Road, Barkby VILL
28 Apr 2024 Group 23 First RoundBelhus v Stock The Village Green, North Stifford vill25743a
28 Apr 2024 Group 8 First RoundBirch Vale and Thornsett v Halkyn Hayfield Road, Birch Vale vill25743b
28 Apr 2024 Group 21 First RoundBledlow Village v Great Brickhill West Lane, Bledlow vill25743c
28 Apr 2024 Group 31 First RoundBolney v Elsted The Vicarage Ground, Bolney vill25743d
28 Apr 2024 Group 31 First RoundBosham v Buxted Park Bosbury Church of England Primary School, Bosbury vill25743e
28 Apr 2024 Group 24 First RoundCavendish v Lakenheath Cavendish Sports Club Ground, Cavendish VILL
28 Apr 2024 Group 25 First RoundChurt and Hindhead v Oakwood Hill Redhern Fields, Churt VILL
28 Apr 2024 Group 20 First RoundColehill v Cattistock and Symene Wimborne Road, Colehill vill25745a
28 Apr 2024 Group 28 First RoundDitcheat v North Perrott Smiths Lane, Ditcheat vill25745b
28 Apr 2024 Group 27 First RoundEaston and Martyr Worthy v Sarisbury Athletic The David Roth Cricket Ground, Easton vill25745c
28 Apr 2024 Group 3 First RoundEbberston v Folkton and Flixton Style Field, Ebberston vill25745d
28 Apr 2024 Group 3 First RoundGoldsborough v Sheriff Hutton Bridge Station Road, Goldsborough vill25745e
28 Apr 2024 Group 18 First RoundGotherington v Painswick Freeman Field, Gotherington vill25745f
28 Apr 2024 Group 19 First RoundGreat and Little Tew v Horley Ledwell Road, Great Tew vill25745g
28 Apr 2024 Group 5 First RoundGreat Preston v Streethouse Berry Lane, Great Preston vill25745h
28 Apr 2024 Group 31 First RoundHadlow Down v Outwood Hadlow Down Cricket Ground, Hadlow Down vill25745i
28 Apr 2024 Group 30 First RoundHiston v Winterton The Recreation Ground, Impington vill25745j
28 Apr 2024 Group 23 First RoundHorndon-on-the-Hill v Ardleigh Green and Havering-atte-Bower The Recreation Ground, Horndon-on-the-Hill VILL
28 Apr 2024 Group 18 First RoundKingsholm v Cam Henry Oppenheim Memorial Ground, Sandhurst vill25746a
28 Apr 2024 Group 6 First RoundLanercost v Daisy Hill The Priory, Lanercost vill25746b
28 Apr 2024 Group 22 First RoundLangleybury v Wheathampstead Hunton Bridge, Langleybury vill25746c
28 Apr 2024 Group 32 First RoundLeeds and Broomfield v Egerton Burberry Lane, Leeds vill25746d
28 Apr 2024 Group 23 First RoundLittle Bardfield Village v Little Baddow Church End, Little Bardfield vill25746e
28 Apr 2024 Group 11 First RoundLowdham v Lubenham Lowdham Cricket Ground, Lowdham vill25746f
28 Apr 2024 Group 3 First RoundMoorsholm v Great Habton The Green, Moorsholm vill25746g
28 Apr 2024 Group 5 First RoundOulton v Slaithwaite Oulton and Woodlesford Sports and Social Club Ground, Leeds VILL
28 Apr 2024 Group 8 First RoundOver Peover v Tattenhall Wellbank Lane, Over Peover vill25747a
28 Apr 2024 Group 30 First RoundOverstrand v Nassington Overstrand Sports Ground, Overstrand vill25747b
28 Apr 2024 Group 19 First RoundOxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts v The Baldons Bletchingdon Sports Ground, Bletchingdon vill25747c
28 Apr 2024 Group 20 First RoundParley v Goatacre Parley Sports Club Ground, Parley VILL
28 Apr 2024 Group 29 First RoundPerranporth v Grampound Road Reen Manor Park, Perranporth vill25749
28 Apr 2024 Group 13 First RoundQuatt v Hagley Bridgnorth Road, Quatt vill25750
28 Apr 2024 Group 18 First RoundRockhampton v Highnam Court The Common, Rockhampton VILL
28 Apr 2024 Group 6 First RoundSalesbury v Edgworth Ribchester Road, Salesbury vill25751a
28 Apr 2024 Group 32 First RoundSelling v Chestfield Cadman's Meadow, Selling vill25751b
28 Apr 2024 Group 28 First RoundShapwick and Polden v Congresbury Northbrook Road, Shapwick vill25751c
28 Apr 2024 Group 6 First RoundShireshead and Forton v Read Clifton Park, Forton vill25752
28 Apr 2024 Group 32 First RoundShoreham and Otford v West Farleigh Shoreham Cricket Club Ground, Shoreham vill25752a
28 Apr 2024 Group 20 First RoundShrewton v Charlton Down Shrewton Recreation Ground, Shrewton vill25752b
28 Apr 2024 Group 32 First RoundSibton Park v Addington Village Longage Hill, Lyminge vill25752c
28 Apr 2024 Group 23 First RoundSouth Weald v Ingatestone and Fryerning Sandpit Lane, South Weald vill25752d
28 Apr 2024 Group 27 First RoundSouth Winchester v Calmore Sports IBM (UK) Laboratories Limited Ground, Hursley Park vill25752e
28 Apr 2024 Group 27 First RoundSparsholt v Hambledon The Norman Edwards Ground, Sparsholt vill25753
28 Apr 2024 Group 29 First RoundSt Erme v Stithians Castle Fields, Trispen vill25753a
28 Apr 2024 Group 28 First RoundStapleton v Cranmore Sleepy Hollow, Stapleton vill25753b
28 Apr 2024 Group 21 First RoundStoke Green v Mursley Wexham Road, Stoke Green vill25753c
28 Apr 2024 Group 24 First RoundStradbroke v Great Waltham Stradbroke Cricket Club Ground, Stradbroke vill25753d
28 Apr 2024 Group 3 First RoundSutton-on-Hull v Heslerton Wendron Close, Hull vill25753e
28 Apr 2024 Group 11 First RoundThrumpton v Langtons The Park, Thrumpton vill25753f
28 Apr 2024 Group 11 First RoundTutbury v Checkley Tutbury Mill, Tutbury vill25753g
28 Apr 2024 Group 25 First RoundValley End v Frensham Windlesham Road, Valley End VILL
28 Apr 2024 Group 29 First RoundYelverton Bohemians v Mount Ambrose Langton Park, Yelverton vill25754a
05 May 2024 Group 24 First RoundAbberton and District v Great Preston The Brow, Abberton vill25755
05 May 2024 Group 3 First RoundAldbrough St John v Rockliffe Park Aldborough Green, Aldborough vill25756
05 May 2024 Group 4 First RoundAlne v Broughton The Flatts, Alne vill25756a
05 May 2024 Group 32 First RoundBearsted v Bidborough The Green, Bearsted vill25757
05 May 2024 Group 9 First RoundBrailsford and Ednaston v Walton-on-Trent Pools Head Lane, Brailsford vill25757a
05 May 2024 Group 8 First RoundBroadbottom v Northop Hill End, Broadbottom vill25757b
05 May 2024 Group 27 First Round#Cadnam v Sway Lambs Corner, Southampton vill25758
05 May 2024 Group 8 First RoundCaldy v Cholmondeley Paton Field, Caldy vill25758a
05 May 2024 Group 4 First RoundCarlton Towers v Killinghall Fishpond Field, Carlton vill25759
05 May 2024 Group 11 First RoundCaythorpe v Cuckney Caythorpe Road, Caythorpe vill25759a
05 May 2024 Group 3 First RoundCayton v Forge Valley Station Road, Cayton vill25759b
05 May 2024 Group 19 First RoundChallow and Childrey v Hook Norton Vicarage Hill, East Challow vill25759c
05 May 2024 Group 13 First RoundCookley v Elmley Castle Lea Lane, Cookley vill25759d
05 May 2024 Group 31 First RoundCrowhurst Park v West Chiltington and Thakeham Crowhurst Park, Telham vill25760
05 May 2024 Group 19 First Round#Cumnor v Stanton Harcourt Cumnor Cricket Club Ground, Cumnor vill25761
05 May 2024 Group 9 First RoundDinting v Shipley Hall Simmondley Lane, Dinting vill25762
05 May 2024 Group 9 First RoundElvaston v South Wingfield Stable Drive, Elvaston vill25763
05 May 2024 Group 31 First RoundEmsworth v Liphook and Ripsley Emsworth Recreation Ground, Emsworth vill25763a
05 May 2024 Group 32 First RoundEynsford v High Halstow Common Meadow, Eynsford vill25764
05 May 2024 Group 11 First RoundFarnsfield v Newtown Linford Station Lane, Farnsfield vill25764a
05 May 2024 Group 18 First RoundFrocester v Frampton on Severn Pounds Close, Frocester vill25765
05 May 2024 Group 31 First RoundGlynde and Beddingham v Findon The Recreation Ground, Glynde vill25766
05 May 2024 Group 32 First RoundGrenfell v Offham Bromley Common, Bromley vill25767
05 May 2024 Group 8 First Round#Hawk Green v Stayley Rhode Field, Hawk Green vill25768
05 May 2024 Group 30 First RoundHethersett and Tas Valley v Barnack Tas-Valley Cricket Ground, Flordon vill25768a
05 May 2024 Group 23 First RoundHigh Roding v Bentley The Meadow, High Roding vill25768b
05 May 2024 Group 20 First Round#Horningsham v Burbage and Easton Royal Clay Street, Horningsham vill25769
05 May 2024 Group 19 First RoundHorspath v Minster Lovell Horspath Village Cricket Ground, Horspath vill25770
05 May 2024 Group 5 First Round#Houghton Main v Kippax Middlecliffe Lane, Middlecliffe vill25771
05 May 2024 Group 27 First Round#Hursley Park v Odiham and Greywell The Quarters, Hursley vill25772
05 May 2024 Group 8 First RoundIrby v Mobberley Mill Hill Road, Irby vill25772a
05 May 2024 Group 11 First RoundKibworth v Revesby Kibworth Cricket Club New Ground, Kibworth vill25772b
05 May 2024 Group 19 First RoundLangford v Aston Rowant Mill Lane, Langford vill25773
05 May 2024 Group 8 First RoundNorthop Hall v Hawarden Park Smithy Lane, Northop Hall vill25773a
05 May 2024 Group 27 First RoundOverton v Paultons Bridge Street Recreation Ground, Overton vill25774
05 May 2024 Group 19 First RoundOxford Downs v Cropredy Abingdon Road, Standlake vill25775
05 May 2024 Group 23 First RoundRettendon v Woodham Mortimer Church Meadow, Rettendon vill25775a
05 May 2024 Group 31 First RoundRottingdean v Ifield Falmer Road, Rottingdean vill25776
05 May 2024 Group 22 First Round#Sawbridgeworth v St Margaretsbury Town Fields, Sawbridgeworth vill25777
05 May 2024 Group 22 First RoundSharnbrook and Bromham v Preston Lodge Road, Sharnbrook vill25778
05 May 2024 Group 19 First RoundShipton-under-Wychwood v Tiddington Burford Road, Shipton-under-Wychwood vill25779
05 May 2024 Group 12 First RoundTanworth and Camp Hill v Exhall and Wixford Tanworth Lane, Tanworth in Arden vill25780
05 May 2024 Group 11 First RoundThoresby Colliery v Calverton Fourth Avenue, Edwinstowe vill25781
05 May 2024 Group 3 First RoundThornton Watlass v Thornton-le-Moor The Village Green, Thornton Watlass vill25781a
05 May 2024 Group 27 First Round#Tichborne Park v Hook and Newnham Basics Tichborne Park, Tichborne vill25782
05 May 2024 Group 6 First RoundTorrisholme v Grimsargh Boundary Meadow, Torrisholme vill25783
05 May 2024 Group 31 First RoundWaldron v Mayfield North Street, Waldron vill25784
05 May 2024 Group 7 Second RoundWalton-le-Dale v Sabden Victoria Recreation Ground, Walton-le-Dale vill25784a
05 May 2024 Group 26 First Round#Wargrave v Chieveley The Woodclyffe Ground, Wargrave vill25785
05 May 2024 Group 26 First Round#White Waltham v Emmbrook and Bearwood White Waltham Cricket Club Ground, White Waltham vill25786
05 May 2024 Group 20 First RoundWinsley v Avebury The Downs, Winsley vill25787
05 May 2024 Group 3 First RoundWoodhouse Grange v South Holderness Woodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwent vill25788
05 May 2024 Group 26 First RoundWraysbury v Pinkneys Green The Green, Wraysbury vill25789
12 May 2024 Group 24 Second RoundAbberton and District v Easton The Brow, Abberton vill25789a
12 May 2024 Group 7 Second RoundAinsdale v Pendle Forest Liverpool Road, Ainsdale vill25789b
12 May 2024 Group 8 Second RoundAlvanley v Tattenhall Alvanley Cricket Club Ground, Alvanley vill25790
12 May 2024 Group 9 Second RoundApperknowle v Holmesfield High Street, Apperknowle vill25791
12 May 2024 Group 7 Second Round#Austerlands v Woodhouses Thorpe Lane, Austerlands vill25792
12 May 2024 Group 20 Second RoundAvebury v Beehive Southwick Avebury Sports Field, Avebury vill25792a
12 May 2024 Group 25 Second RoundBadshot Lea v Shepperton Badshot Lea Sports and Social Club, Badshot Lea vill25793
12 May 2024 Group 23 Second RoundBelhus v Woodham Mortimer The Village Green, North Stifford vill25794
12 May 2024 Group 23 Second RoundBentley v Matching Green Coxtie Green Road, Brentwood vill25795
12 May 2024 Group 25 Second RoundBlackheath v Chobham Blackheath Lane, Blackheath vill25796
12 May 2024 Group 31 Second RoundBolney v Liphook and Ripsley The Vicarage Ground, Bolney vill25796a
12 May 2024 Group 4 Second RoundBrandesburton v Patrington Rial Cricket Ground, Brandesburton vill25796b
12 May 2024 Group 13 Second Round#Bretforton v Belbroughton Station Road, Bretforton vill25797
12 May 2024 Group 14 Second RoundBrockhampton v West Malvern The Parks, Brockhampton vill25798
12 May 2024 Group 4 Second RoundBroughton v Alkborough Recreation Ground, Broughton vill25799
12 May 2024 Group 14 Second RoundBurghill, Tillington and Weobley v Aston Ingham Tillington Road, Tillington vill25800
12 May 2024 Group 10 Second RoundBurwarton v Pelsall Burwarton Cricket Club Ground, Burwarton vill25800a
12 May 2024 Group 11 Second RoundCalverton v Barkby United The Rookery, Calverton vill25801
12 May 2024 Group 4 Second RoundCarlton Towers v East Ardsley Fishpond Field, Carlton vill25801a
12 May 2024 Group 15 Second RoundCastor and Ailsworth v Haddon Port Lane, Castor vill25801b
12 May 2024 Group 3 Second RoundCayton v Folkton and Flixton Station Road, Cayton vill25801c
12 May 2024 Group 19 Second RoundChallow and Childrey v Langford Vicarage Hill, East Challow vill25801d
12 May 2024 Group 11 Second RoundCheckley v Lowdham Four Trees, Checkley vill25802
12 May 2024 Group 32 Second RoundChestfield v Shoreham and Otford Grasmere Road, Chestfield vill25803
12 May 2024 Group 28 Second RoundCongresbury v Chew Magna King George V Playing Field, Congresbury vill25803a
12 May 2024 Group 13 Second RoundCookley v Astwood Bank Lea Lane, Cookley vill25803b
12 May 2024 Group 30 Second RoundCoton v Great Melton Coton Recreation Ground, Coton vill25804
12 May 2024 Group 16 Second RoundDafen Welfare v Cresselly Maescanner Road, Dafen vill25805
12 May 2024 Group 9 Second Round#Dinting v Stainsby Hall Simmondley Lane, Dinting vill25806
12 May 2024 Group 5 Second RoundDrighlington v Thornton Station Road, Drighlington vill25806a
12 May 2024 Group 13 Second RoundDumbleton v Feckenham Dairy Lane, Dumbleton vill25806b
12 May 2024 Group 24 Second RoundEast Bergholt v Woolpit Gandish Road, East Bergholt vill25806c
12 May 2024 Group 12 Second RoundExhall and Wixford v Corley Exhall and Wixford Cricket Club Ground, Exhall vill25807
12 May 2024 Group 11 Second RoundFarnsfield v Cuckney Station Lane, Farnsfield vill25808
12 May 2024 Group 12 Second RoundFillongley v Temple Grafton The Parks, Fillongley vill25808a
12 May 2024 Group 7 Second RoundFoulridge v Sedgwick Noyna Rock Ground, Foulridge vill25808b
12 May 2024 Group 18 Second RoundFrocester v Almondsbury Pounds Close, Frocester vill25808c
12 May 2024 Group 31 Second RoundGlynde and Beddingham v Mayfield The Recreation Ground, Glynde vill25809
12 May 2024 Group 20 Second RoundGoatacre v Box Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre vill25810
12 May 2024 Group 29 Second RoundGrampound Road v Gulval Playing Field, Grampound Road vill25810a
12 May 2024 Group 24 Second RoundGreat Waltham v Thorpeness Main Road, Great Waltham vill25810b
12 May 2024 Group 4 Second RoundHarome v Addingham Harome Cricket Ground, Harome vill25810c
12 May 2024 Group 30 Second RoundHethersett and Tas Valley v Eaton Socon Tas-Valley Cricket Ground, Flordon vill25811
12 May 2024 Group 30 Second RoundHiston v Barney and Fulmodeston The Recreation Ground, Impington vill25812
12 May 2024 Group 27 Second RoundHook and Newnham Basics v Cadnam King George V Playing Field, Hook vill25813
12 May 2024 Group 23 Second RoundHorndon-on-the-Hill v Abridge The Recreation Ground, Horndon-on-the-Hill vill25813a
12 May 2024 Group 20 Second RoundHorningsham v Colehill Clay Street, Horningsham vill25814
12 May 2024 Group 19 Second RoundHorspath v Stanton Harcourt Horspath Village Cricket Ground, Horspath vill25814a
12 May 2024 Group 31 Second RoundIfield v Outwood Ifield Green Playing Field, Ifield vill25815
12 May 2024 Group 8 Second RoundIrby v Halkyn Mill Hill Road, Irby vill25815a
12 May 2024 Group 11 Second RoundKibworth v Langtons Kibworth Cricket Club New Ground, Kibworth vill25816
12 May 2024 Group 18 Second RoundKingsholm v Marshfield Henry Oppenheim Memorial Ground, Sandhurst vill25816a
12 May 2024 Group 5 Second RoundKippax v Ackworth Kippax Welfare Ground, Kippax vill25817
12 May 2024 Group 24 Second RoundLakenheath v Worlington Eriswell Road, Lakenheath vill25817a
12 May 2024 Group 6 Second RoundLanercost v Cleator The Priory, Lanercost vill25818
12 May 2024 Group 22 Second RoundLangleybury v Botany Bay Hunton Bridge, Langleybury vill25819
12 May 2024 Group 32 Second RoundLeeds and Broomfield v Linton Park Burberry Lane, Leeds vill25820
12 May 2024 Group 16 Second RoundLlandysul v Carew Tir Dref, Llandysul vill25821
12 May 2024 Group 15 Second RoundLoddington and Mawsley v Weekley and Warkton Loddington Playing Field, Loddington vill25822
12 May 2024 Group 26 Second RoundMoreton v Peppard Stoke Row Bear Lane, North Moreton vill25823
12 May 2024 Group 30 Second RoundNassington v Foxton Granta Fotheringhay Road, Nassington vill25823a
12 May 2024 Group 28 Second RoundNorth Perrott v Timsbury Willis Lane, North Perrott vill25824
12 May 2024 Group 8 Second RoundNorthop v Caldy Flint Road, Northop vill25825
12 May 2024 Group 8 Second RoundNorthop Hall v Hawk Green Smithy Lane, Northop Hall vill25825a
12 May 2024 Group 25 Second Roundnot known v Rowledge venue to be confirmed VILL
12 May 2024 Group 25 Second RoundOakwood Hill v Addington 1743 Oakwood Hill Cricket Ground, Cranleigh vill25826a
12 May 2024 Group 32 Second RoundOffham v Bearsted Church Road, Offham vill25827
12 May 2024 Group 19 Second RoundOxford Downs v Great and Little Tew Abingdon Road, Standlake vill25827a
12 May 2024 Group 18 Second RoundPainswick v Winterbourne Broadham Fields, Painswick vill25828
12 May 2024 Group 27 Second RoundPaultons v Hambledon Whitemoor Lane, Ower vill25829
12 May 2024 Group 22 Second RoundPreston v Datchworth The Cricket Ground, Preston vill25830
12 May 2024 Group 13 Second RoundQuatt v Bredon Bridgnorth Road, Quatt vill25830a
12 May 2024 Group 22 Second RoundReed v Redbourn Village Green, Reed vill25831
12 May 2024 Group 18 Second RoundRockhampton v Apperley The Common, Rockhampton vill25831a
12 May 2024 Group 6 Second RoundSalesbury v Lindal Moor Ribchester Road, Salesbury vill25832
12 May 2024 Group 22 Second RoundSawbridgeworth v Bayford and Hertford Nondescripts Town Fields, Sawbridgeworth vill25832a
12 May 2024 Group 3 Second RoundSheriff Hutton Bridge v Sutton-on-Hull Moor Farm, Strensall vill25833
12 May 2024 Group 19 Second RoundShipton-under-Wychwood v Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts Burford Road, Shipton-under-Wychwood vill25833a
12 May 2024 Group 6 Second RoundShireshead and Forton v Burneside Clifton Park, Forton vill25834
12 May 2024 Group 20 Second RoundShrewton v Witchampton Shrewton Recreation Ground, Shrewton vill25834a
12 May 2024 Group 5 Second RoundSlaithwaite v Frickley Colliery Hill Top, Slaithwaite vill25835
12 May 2024 Group 23 Second RoundSouth Weald v Little Baddow Sandpit Lane, South Weald vill25836
12 May 2024 Group 9 Second RoundSouth Wingfield v Langley Mill United Holme Lane, South Wingfield vill25836a
12 May 2024 Group 29 Second RoundSt Erme v Constantine Castle Fields, Trispen vill25837
12 May 2024 Group 12 Second RoundStandard v Nether Whitacre Tanners Lane, Coventry vill25838
12 May 2024 Group 28 Second RoundStapleton v Wembdon Sleepy Hollow, Stapleton vill25839
12 May 2024 Group 2 Second RoundStocksfield v Bomarsund Welfare Stocksfield Cricket Club Ground, Stocksfield vill25840
12 May 2024 Group 21 Second RoundStoke Green v Harefield Wexham Road, Stoke Green vill25841
12 May 2024 Group 5 Second RoundStreethouse v Middleton and North Dalton Whinney Lane, Streethouse vill25842
12 May 2024 Group 17 Second RoundSully Centurions v Baglan Burnham Avenue, Sully vill25842a
12 May 2024 Group 29 Second RoundTale Millers v Roche Old Boys Tuck Mill Bridge, Payhembury vill25842b
12 May 2024 Group 6 Second RoundTorrisholme v Wrea Green Boundary Meadow, Torrisholme vill25843
12 May 2024 Group 28 Second RoundUphill Castle v Purnell Windwhistle Road, Uphill vill25843a
12 May 2024 Group 27 Second RoundVentnor v Sarisbury Athletic Newclose County Cricket Ground, Newport vill25844
12 May 2024 Group 9 Second RoundWalton-on-Trent v Dove Holes Station Lane, Walton-on-Trent vill25844a
12 May 2024 Group 26 Second RoundWargrave v Binfield The Woodclyffe Ground, Wargrave vill25844b
12 May 2024 Group 12 Second RoundWater Orton v Bulkington Coleshill Road, Water Orton vill25844c
12 May 2024 Group 31 Second RoundWest Chiltington and Thakeham v Buxted Park West Chiltington Recreational Ground, West Chiltington vill25845
12 May 2024 Group 21 Second Round#Westbury v Buckland and Aston Clinton Westbury Playing Field, Westbury vill25846
12 May 2024 Group 26 Second RoundWhite Waltham v Sonning White Waltham Cricket Club Ground, White Waltham vill25846a
12 May 2024 Group 21 Second RoundWinchmore Hill (Penn) v Ballinger Waggoners Penn House Park, Winchmore Hill vill25846b
12 May 2024 Group 3 Second RoundWoodhouse Grange v Aldbrough St John Woodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwent vill25847
12 May 2024 Group 14 Second RoundWormelow v Fownhope Strollers Kennel Field, Wormelow vill25847a
12 May 2024 Group 26 Second RoundWraysbury v Cookham Dean The Green, Wraysbury vill25848
12 May 2024 Group 29 Second RoundYelverton Bohemians v Abbotskerswell Langton Park, Yelverton vill25848a
12 May 2024 Group 17 Second RoundYnystawe v Tondu Maes yr Afon, Ynystawe vill25848b
19 May 2024 Group 21 Second RoundBledlow Village v Whitchurch West Lane, Bledlow vill25848c
19 May 2024 Group 14 Second Round Replay#Brockhampton v West Malvern The Parks, Brockhampton vill25849
19 May 2024 Group 32 Second RoundHigh Halstow v Sibton Park Rayners Meadow, High Halstow vill25850
19 May 2024 Group 27 Second RoundHursley Park v Calmore Sports The Quarters, Hursley vill25851
19 May 2024 Group 17 Second RoundLisvane v Miskin Manor Llwynarthen, St Mellons vill25851a
19 May 2024 Group 1 Second RoundMeigle v Bute County Victory Park, Meigle vill25851b
19 May 2024 Group 3 Second RoundThornton Watlass v Moorsholm The Village Green, Thornton Watlass vill25851c
26 May 2024 Group 18 Semi-FinalApperley v Painswick School Lane, Apperley vill25851d
26 May 2024 Group 14 Semi-FinalAston Ingham v Colwall The Stocking Field, Kilcot vill25852
26 May 2024 Group 21 Semi-FinalBallinger Waggoners v Buckland and Aston Clinton Ballinger Cricket Club Ground, Ballinger vill25853
26 May 2024 Group 32 Semi-FinalBearsted v Leeds and Broomfield The Green, Bearsted vill25854
26 May 2024 Group 23 Semi-FinalBelhus v Little Baddow The Village Green, North Stifford vill25854a
26 May 2024 Group 21 Semi-FinalBledlow Village v Stoke Green West Lane, Bledlow vill25855
26 May 2024 Group 13 Semi-FinalBretforton v Dumbleton Station Road, Bretforton vill25856
26 May 2024 Group 14 Semi-FinalBrockhampton v Wormelow The Parks, Brockhampton vill25856a
26 May 2024 Group 31 Semi-FinalBuxted Park v Bolney Buxted Park, Buxted vill25857
26 May 2024 Group 8 Semi-FinalCaldy v Hawk Green Paton Field, Caldy vill25857a
26 May 2024 Group 4 Semi-FinalCarlton Towers v Broughton Fishpond Field, Carlton vill25858
26 May 2024 Group 15 Semi-FinalCastor and Ailsworth v Kimbolton Port Lane, Castor vill25858a
26 May 2024 Group 11 Semi-FinalCheckley v Calverton Four Trees, Checkley vill25858b
26 May 2024 Group 32 Semi-FinalChestfield v High Halstow Grasmere Road, Chestfield vill25859
26 May 2024 Group 25 Semi-FinalChobham v Shepperton High Street, Chobham vill25860
26 May 2024 Group 20 Semi-FinalColehill v Goatacre Wimborne Road, Colehill vill25860a
26 May 2024 Group 26 Semi-FinalCookham Dean v White Waltham Ricketts Field, Cookham vill25861
26 May 2024 Group 16 Semi-FinalDafen Welfare v Bronwydd Maescanner Road, Dafen vill25862
26 May 2024 Group 9 Semi-FinalDinting v Holmesfield Simmondley Lane, Dinting vill25863
26 May 2024 Group 1 Semi-FinalFalkland v Meigle Scroggie Park, Falkland vill25864
26 May 2024 Group 11 Semi-FinalFarnsfield v Kibworth Station Lane, Farnsfield vill25865
26 May 2024 Group 3 Semi-FinalFolkton and Flixton v Thornton Watlass Filey Road, Flixton vill25865a
26 May 2024 Group 29 Semi-FinalGrampound Road v Yelverton Bohemians Playing Field, Grampound Road vill25865b
26 May 2024 Group 30 Semi-FinalHethersett and Tas Valley v Foxton Granta Tas-Valley Cricket Ground, Flordon vill25865c
26 May 2024 Group 27 Semi-FinalHook and Newnham Basics v Hambledon King George V Playing Field, Hook vill25865d
26 May 2024 Group 23 Semi-FinalHorndon-on-the-Hill v Bentley The Recreation Ground, Horndon-on-the-Hill vill25866
26 May 2024 Group 31 Semi-FinalIfield v Glynde and Beddingham Ifield Green Playing Field, Ifield vill25867
26 May 2024 Group 6 Semi-FinalLanercost v Salesbury The Priory, Lanercost vill25867a
26 May 2024 Group 19 Semi-FinalLangford v Oxford Downs Mill Lane, Langford vill25868
26 May 2024 Group 15 Semi-FinalLoddington and Mawsley v Horton House Loddington Playing Field, Loddington vill25868a
26 May 2024 Group 10 Semi-FinalMilford Hall v Worfield Main Road, Milford vill25868b
26 May 2024 Group 17 Semi-FinalMiskin Manor v Sully Centurions Glyn Park, Miskin Manor vill25869
26 May 2024 Group 12 Semi-Final#Nether Whitacre v Fillongley Coton Road, Whitacre Heath vill25870
26 May 2024 Group 28 Semi-FinalNorth Perrott v Congresbury Willis Lane, North Perrott vill25870a
26 May 2024 Group 10 Semi-FinalPelsall v Hodnet and Peplow Walsall Road, Pelsall vill25870b
26 May 2024 Group 22 Semi-FinalPreston v Sawbridgeworth The Cricket Ground, Preston vill25870c
26 May 2024 Group 19 Semi-FinalShipton-under-Wychwood v Horspath Burford Road, Shipton-under-Wychwood vill25871
26 May 2024 Group 6 Semi-FinalShireshead and Forton v Torrisholme Clifton Park, Forton vill25872
26 May 2024 Group 9 Semi-FinalSouth Wingfield v Walton-on-Trent Holme Lane, South Wingfield vill25873
26 May 2024 Group 29 Semi-FinalSt Erme v Roche Old Boys Castle Fields, Trispen vill25874
26 May 2024 Group 25 Semi-FinalValley End v Addington 1743 Windlesham Road, Valley End vill25875
26 May 2024 Group 27 Semi-FinalVentnor v Calmore Sports Newclose County Cricket Ground, Newport vill25876
26 May 2024 Group 26 Semi-FinalWargrave v Peppard Stoke Row The Woodclyffe Ground, Wargrave vill25876a
26 May 2024 Group 12 Semi-FinalWater Orton v Exhall and Wixford Coleshill Road, Water Orton vill25877
26 May 2024 Group 7 Semi-FinalWoodhouses v Walton-le-Dale Medlock Road, Woodhouses vill25878
27 May 2024 Group 24 Semi-FinalGreat Waltham v Woolpit Main Road, Great Waltham vill25879
02 Jun 2024 Group 5 Semi-FinalAckworth v Streethouse Boot and Shoe, Ackworth vill25880
02 Jun 2024 Group 7 Semi-FinalAinsdale v Foulridge Liverpool Road, Ainsdale vill25881
02 Jun 2024 Group 8 Semi-FinalAlvanley v Irby Alvanley Cricket Club Ground, Alvanley vill25881a
02 Jun 2024 Group 13 Semi-FinalAstwood Bank v Quatt Samborne Lane, Astwood Bank vill25881b
02 Jun 2024 Group 20 Semi-FinalAvebury v Shrewton Avebury Sports Field, Avebury vill25882
02 Jun 2024 Group 4 Semi-FinalBrandesburton v Addingham Rial Cricket Ground, Brandesburton vill25883
02 Jun 2024 Group 4 Semi-Final ReplayBroughton v Carlton Towers Recreation Ground, Broughton vill25884
02 Jun 2024 Group 2 Semi-FinalEvenwood v Wolviston Welfare Ground, Evenwood vill25885
02 Jun 2024 Group 12 Semi-Final ReplayFillongley v Nether Whitacre The Parks, Fillongley vill25886
02 Jun 2024 Group 1 Semi-FinalFreuchie v Doune The Park, Freuchie vill25886a
02 Jun 2024 Group 5 Semi-FinalFrickley Colliery v Thornton Westfield Lane, South Elmsall vill25886b
02 Jun 2024 Group 18 Semi-FinalFrocester v Marshfield Pounds Close, Frocester vill25886c
02 Jun 2024 Group 30 Semi-FinalGreat Melton v Barney and Fulmodeston Melton Hall, Great Melton vill25887
02 Jun 2024 Group 9 Semi-Final ReplayHolmesfield v Dinting Cordwell Valley, Holmesfield vill25888
02 Jun 2024 Group 16 Semi-FinalLawrenny v Carew Lawrenny Cricket Club, Lawrenny vill25888a
02 Jun 2024 Group 22 Semi-FinalRead v Botany Bay Village Green, Reed vill25889
02 Jun 2024 Group 2 Semi-FinalSacriston v Stocksfield Front Street, Sacriston vill25890
02 Jun 2024 Group 17 Semi-FinalSully Spartans v Ynystawe Wenvoe Playing Fields, Wenvoe vill25891
02 Jun 2024 Group 28 Semi-FinalUphill Castle v Wembdon Windwhistle Road, Uphill vill25892
02 Jun 2024 Group 3 Semi-FinalWoodhouse Grange v Sutton-on-Hull Woodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwent vill25893
02 Jun 2024 Group 24 Semi-FinalWorlington v Abberton and District The Street, Worlington vill25894
09 Jun 2024 Group 7 FinalAinsdale v Woodhouses Liverpool Road, Ainsdale vill25895
09 Jun 2024 Group 8 FinalAlvanley v Hawk Green Alvanley Cricket Club Ground, Alvanley vill25896
09 Jun 2024 Group 13 FinalAstwood Bank v Dumbleton Samborne Lane, Astwood Bank vill25897
09 Jun 2024 Group 23 FinalBelhus v Bentley The Village Green, North Stifford vill25898
09 Jun 2024 Group 14 FinalBrockhampton v Aston Ingham The Parks, Brockhampton vill25899
09 Jun 2024 Group 4 FinalBroughton v Addingham Recreation Ground, Broughton vill25900
09 Jun 2024 Group 31 FinalBuxted Park v Glynde and Beddingham Buxted Park, Buxted vill25901
09 Jun 2024 Group 15 FinalCastor and Ailsworth v Loddington and Mawsley Port Lane, Castor vill25902
09 Jun 2024 Group 32 FinalChestfield v Leeds and Broomfield Grasmere Road, Chestfield vill25903
09 Jun 2024 Group 16 FinalDafen Welfare v Carew Maescanner Road, Dafen vill25904
09 Jun 2024 Group 1 Final#Falkland v Freuchie Scroggie Park, Falkland vill25905
09 Jun 2024 Group 30 FinalFoxton Granta v Barney and Fulmodeston Recreation Ground, Foxton vill25906
09 Jun 2024 Group 18 FinalFrocester v Painswick Pounds Close, Frocester vill25906a
09 Jun 2024 Group 20 FinalGoatacre v Avebury Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre vill25907
09 Jun 2024 Group 29 FinalGrampound Road v St Erme Playing Field, Grampound Road vill25908
09 Jun 2024 Group 27 FinalHambledon v Ventnor Ridge Meadow, Hambledon vill25909
09 Jun 2024 Group 11 FinalKibworth v Checkley Kibworth Cricket Club New Ground, Kibworth vill25910
09 Jun 2024 Group 6 FinalLanercost v Shireshead and Forton The Priory, Lanercost vill25911
09 Jun 2024 Group 17 FinalMiskin Manor v Sully Spartans Glyn Park, Miskin Manor vill25912
09 Jun 2024 Group 28 FinalNorth Perrott v Wembdon Willis Lane, North Perrott vill25913
09 Jun 2024 Group 19 FinalOxford Downs v Horspath Abingdon Road, Standlake vill25914
09 Jun 2024 Group 10 FinalPelsall v Milford Hall Walsall Road, Pelsall vill25915
09 Jun 2024 Group 22 FinalPreston v Reed The Cricket Ground, Preston vill25916
09 Jun 2024 Group 9 FinalSouth Wingfield v Dinting Holme Lane, South Wingfield vill25917
09 Jun 2024 Group 2 FinalStocksfield v Wolviston Stocksfield Cricket Club Ground, Stocksfield vill25918
09 Jun 2024 Group 21 FinalStoke Green v Ballinger Waggoners Wexham Road, Stoke Green vill25919
09 Jun 2024 Group 5 FinalStreethouse v Frickley Colliery Whinney Lane, Streethouse vill25920
09 Jun 2024 Group 25 FinalValley End v Chobham Windlesham Road, Valley End vill25921
09 Jun 2024 Group 12 FinalWater Orton v Fillongley Coleshill Road, Water Orton vill25922
09 Jun 2024 Group 26 FinalWhite Waltham v Peppard Stoke Row White Waltham Cricket Club Ground, White Waltham vill25923
09 Jun 2024 Group 3 FinalWoodhouse Grange v Folkton and Flixton Woodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwent vill25924
09 Jun 2024 Group 24 FinalWorlington v Woolpit The Street, Worlington vill25925
23 Jun 2024 Fifth RoundAddingham v Falkland Ilkley Road, Addingham vill25925a
23 Jun 2024 Fifth RoundAlvanley v Folkton and Flixton Alvanley Cricket Club Ground, Alvanley vill25926
23 Jun 2024 Fifth RoundBentley v Reed Coxtie Green Road, Brentwood vill25927
23 Jun 2024 Fifth RoundDafen Welfare v Dumbleton Maescanner Road, Dafen vill25928
23 Jun 2024 Fifth RoundFoxton Granta v Chestfield Recreation Ground, Foxton vill25929
23 Jun 2024 Fifth RoundGrampound Road v Sully Spartans Playing Field, Grampound Road vill25930
23 Jun 2024 Fifth RoundHambledon v Goatacre Ridge Meadow, Hambledon vill25931
23 Jun 2024 Fifth RoundHorspath v Peppard Stoke Row Horspath Village Cricket Ground, Horspath vill25932
23 Jun 2024 Fifth RoundLoddington and Mawsley v Fillongley Loddington Playing Field, Loddington vill25933
23 Jun 2024 Fifth RoundPelsall v Aston Ingham Walsall Road, Pelsall vill25934
23 Jun 2024 Fifth RoundSouth Wingfield v Kibworth Holme Lane, South Wingfield vill25935
23 Jun 2024 Fifth RoundStocksfield v Frickley Colliery Stocksfield Cricket Club Ground, Stocksfield vill25936
23 Jun 2024 Fifth RoundStoke Green v Buxted Park Wexham Road, Stoke Green vill25937
23 Jun 2024 Fifth RoundWoodhouses v Shireshead and Forton Medlock Road, Woodhouses vill25938
23 Jun 2024 Fifth RoundWoolpit v Valley End Woolpit Sports Field, Woolpit vill25939
30 Jun 2024 Fifth RoundWembdon v Painswick Chilton Street, Bridgwater vill25940
07 Jul 2024 Sixth RoundDumbleton v Kibworth Dairy Lane, Dumbleton vill25941
07 Jul 2024 Sixth RoundHorspath v Grampound Road Horspath Village Cricket Ground, Horspath vill25942
07 Jul 2024 Sixth RoundLoddington and Mawsley v Aston Ingham Loddington Playing Field, Loddington vill25943
07 Jul 2024 Sixth RoundPainswick v Goatacre Broadham Fields, Painswick vill25944
07 Jul 2024 Sixth RoundReed v Foxton Granta Village Green, Reed vill25945
07 Jul 2024 Sixth RoundWoodhouses v Addingham Medlock Road, Woodhouses vill25946
14 Jul 2024 Sixth RoundAlvanley v Frickley Colliery Alvanley Cricket Club Ground, Alvanley VILL
14 Jul 2024 Sixth Round ReplayFoxton Granta v Reed Recreation Ground, Foxton VILL
14 Jul 2024 Sixth Round ReplayGoatacre v Painswick Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre VILL
14 Jul 2024 Sixth Round ReplayGrampound Road v Horspath Playing Field, Grampound Road VILL
14 Jul 2024 Sixth RoundWoolpit v Stoke Green Woolpit Sports Field, Woolpit VILL
21 Jul 2024 Quarter-FinalAston Ingham v Dumbleton The Stocking Field, Kilcot VILL
21 Jul 2024 Quarter-Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed VILL
21 Jul 2024 Quarter-Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed VILL
21 Jul 2024 Quarter-Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed VILL
04 Aug 2024 Semi-Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed VILL
04 Aug 2024 Semi-Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed VILL
15 Sep 2024 Finalnot known v not known Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood VILL

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.

Future fixtures are copyright of the relevant organising body.
CricketArchive makes no claim that such matches will actually be played.