Haig National Village Championship 1975



13 Apr 1975 Group 6 First RoundCartmel v Lindal Moor Cartmel Park, Cartmel vill2332
20 Apr 1975 Group 8 First RoundLullington Park v Ashover Lullington Park, Lullington vill2333
04 May 1975 Group 5 First RoundAddingham v Carlton Towers Ilkley Road, Addingham VILL
04 May 1975 Group 4 First RoundAdwick upon Dearne v Cawood Harlington Road, Adwick upon Dearne VILL
04 May 1975 Group 30 First RoundAlbourne and Sayers Common v Hooe Albourne VILL
04 May 1975 Group 27 First RoundAll Cannings v Beanacre All Cannings Cricket Club Ground, All Cannings VILL
04 May 1975 Group 2 First RoundAllendale v Wark Allendale Cricket Club Ground, Allendale VILL
04 May 1975 Group 5 First RoundAltofts v Hartshead Moor Welfare Grounds, Altofts VILL
04 May 1975 Group 6 First RoundAlvanley v Cockbrook Alvanley Cricket Club Ground, Alvanley VILL
04 May 1975 Group 11 First RoundAlveley v Fenns Bank and Iscoyd Recreation Ground, Alveley VILL
04 May 1975 Group 10 First RoundAncaster v Empingham Willoughby Park, Ancaster VILL
04 May 1975 Group 30 First RoundAnsty v Withyham The Poplars, Ansty VILL
04 May 1975 Group 18 First RoundArdley v Nettlebed Ardley VILL
04 May 1975 Group 7 First RoundArley v Elworth Arley Hall, Arley VILL
04 May 1975 Group 8 First RoundAshcombe Park v Willington Basford Bridge Lane, Cheddleton VILL
04 May 1975 Group 11 First RoundAshley v Aston Ashley Road, Ashley VILL
04 May 1975 Group 7 First RoundAshton Hayes v Moore and Daresbury Church Road, Ashton VILL
04 May 1975 Group 11 First RoundAshton under Hill v Bishop's Castle The Playing Field, Ashton under Hill VILL
04 May 1975 Group 30 First RoundBalcombe v Ninfield Balcombe Cricket Club Ground, Balcombe VILL
04 May 1975 Group 10 First RoundBarton-in-the-Beans v Hathern Old Barton-in-the-Beans VILL
04 May 1975 Group 2 First RoundBelsay v Blagdon Park Whalton Road, Belsay VILL
04 May 1975 Group 32 First RoundBenenden v Tilmanstone Ravens Benenden Green, Benenden VILL
04 May 1975 Group 12 First Round#Berkswell v Fillongley Meeting House Lane, Balsall Common vill2354
04 May 1975 Group 10 First RoundBillesdon v Ketton Coplow Lane, Billesdon VILL
04 May 1975 Group 13 First RoundBilling v Overstone Park Billing VILL
04 May 1975 Group 5 First RoundBlackley v Barkisland Lindley Road, Blackley VILL
04 May 1975 Group 18 First RoundBledlow v Aston Rowant West Lane, Bledlow VILL
04 May 1975 Group 19 First RoundBlunham v Roxton Phoenix Gardens, Blunham VILL
04 May 1975 Group 9 First RoundBlyth v Gedling Park Drive, Blyth VILL
04 May 1975 Group 30 First RoundBolney v Warnham The Vicarage Ground, Bolney VILL
04 May 1975 Group 4 First RoundBolton Abbey v Glasshouses Bolton Abbey Ground, Bolton Abbey VILL
04 May 1975 Group 19 First RoundBooker v Hughenden Valley Lacey Green, Booker VILL
04 May 1975 Group 9 First RoundBottesford v Caunton Birch Park, Bottesford VILL
04 May 1975 Group 17 First RoundBredon v Goodrich Hill Close, Bredon VILL
04 May 1975 Group 6 First RoundBretherton v Heyside South Road, Bretherton VILL
04 May 1975 Group 6 First Round#Brinscall v Hoghton School Lane, Brinscall vill2367
04 May 1975 Group 7 First RoundBroadbottom v Northop Hall Hill End, Broadbottom VILL
04 May 1975 Group 6 First Round#Brooksbottom v Withnell Fold Rowlands Road, Summerseat vill2369
04 May 1975 Group 4 First RoundBubwith v Staxton The Playing Fields, Bubwith VILL
04 May 1975 Group 22 First RoundBuckland v White Waltham Buckinghamshire VILL
04 May 1975 Group 10 First RoundBuckminster v Market Overton Skillington Road, Buckminster VILL
04 May 1975 Group 15 First RoundBures and District v Haughley Recreation Ground, Bures VILL
04 May 1975 Group 18 First RoundBurford v Fingest Burford School Ground, Burford VILL
04 May 1975 Group 3 First RoundBurneside v Haverigg Ellergreen Park, Burneside VILL
04 May 1975 Group 4 First RoundBurton Leonard v Old Malton Burton Leonard Cricket Ground, Burton Leonard VILL
04 May 1975 Group 25 First RoundButleigh v Leigh upon Mendip Butleigh Court, Butleigh VILL
04 May 1975 Group 13 First RoundByfield v Thorpe Waterville Brightwell Recreation Ground, Byfield VILL
04 May 1975 Group 3 First RoundCaer Urfa v Burnmoor Caer Urfa VILL
04 May 1975 Group 5 First RoundCalver v West Tanfield Calver VILL
04 May 1975 Group 17 First RoundCam v Lechlade Everlands, Cam VILL
04 May 1975 Group 11 First RoundCanon Frome v Brockhampton Walsopthorne Farm, Ashperton VILL
04 May 1975 Group 13 First RoundCastle Ashby v Isham Castle Ashby VILL
04 May 1975 Group 3 First RoundCastle Eden v Great Broughton and Kirkby Parklands, Castle Eden VILL
04 May 1975 Group 5 First RoundCastleton v Cayton New Road, Castleton VILL
04 May 1975 Group 16 First RoundCefneithin Athletic v Dafen Welfare Cefneithin VILL
04 May 1975 Group 7 First RoundCharlesworth and Chisworth v Bersham Bankfield, Charlesworth VILL
04 May 1975 Group 19 First RoundChesham Bois v Brill The Common, Chesham Bois VILL
04 May 1975 Group 25 First RoundChew Magna v Bathford Chew Court, Chew Magna VILL
04 May 1975 Group 7 First RoundChristleton v Malpas Little Heath, Christleton VILL
04 May 1975 Group 8 First RoundClifton v Brailsford Chapel Lane, Clifton VILL
04 May 1975 Group 22 First Round#Clifton Hampden v Moulsford Recreation Ground, Clifton Hampden vill2392
04 May 1975 Group 9 First RoundClifton Village v Everton The Cricket Oval, Nottingham VILL
04 May 1975 Group 17 First RoundCoalpit Heath v Chalford Church Leaze, Coalpit Heath VILL
04 May 1975 Group 9 First RoundCollingham v Upton Dale Field, Collingham VILL
04 May 1975 Group 5 First RoundColton v Scholes School Lane, Colton VILL
04 May 1975 Group 18 First RoundCombe v Wootton Park Road, Combe VILL
04 May 1975 Group 7 First RoundCompstall v Mere Ernocroft Road, Marple Bridge VILL
04 May 1975 Group 1 First RoundComrie v Ellon Gordon Laggan Park, Comrie VILL
04 May 1975 Group 21 First RoundCopford v Abberton and District Church Road, Copford VILL
04 May 1975 Group 19 First Round#Cople v Eggington Grange Lane, Cople vill2401
04 May 1975 Group 12 First RoundCorley v Flecknoe Tamworth Road, Coventry VILL
04 May 1975 Group 17 First RoundCorse and Staunton v Duntisbourne Abbots Corse and Staunton Playing Fields, Staunton VILL
04 May 1975 Group 27 First RoundCorsley v Compton Chamberlayne Corsley Heath, Corsley VILL
04 May 1975 Group 21 First RoundCressing v Elmstead Market Dusty Lane, Cressing VILL
04 May 1975 Group 28 First RoundCrown Taverners v Linkenholt Minley Road, Blackwater VILL
04 May 1975 Group 9 First RoundCuckney v Leverton Langwith Road, Cuckney VILL
04 May 1975 Group 3 First RoundCulgaith v Wolviston Culgaith Cricket Club, Culgaith VILL
04 May 1975 Group 5 First RoundCumberworth United v Yews Green Cumberworth Lane, Cumberworth VILL
04 May 1975 Group 11 First RoundCutnall Green v Belbroughton Addis Lane, Cutnall Green VILL
04 May 1975 Group 21 First RoundDedham v Latchingdon Recreation Ground, Dedham VILL
04 May 1975 Group 25 First RoundDinder and Croscombe v Blagdon Home Farm, Dinder VILL
04 May 1975 Group 18 First Round#Dorchester on Thames v Chipping Warden Drayton Road, Dorchester on Thames vill2413
04 May 1975 Group 17 First RoundDowdeswell and Foxcote v Slaughters United Dowdeswell VILL
04 May 1975 Group 17 First RoundDown Hatherley v Chedworth The Leasowe, Down Hatherley VILL
04 May 1975 Group 4 First Round#Drax v East Cowton Church Dike Lane, Drax vill2416
04 May 1975 Group 16 First RoundDyffryn v Llangwm Memorial Ground, Bryncoch VILL
04 May 1975 Group 21 First RoundEarls Colne v Tollesbury Green Farm Meadow, Earls Colne VILL
04 May 1975 Group 5 First RoundEast Bierley v Oulton South View Close, East Bierley VILL
04 May 1975 Group 9 First RoundEast Bridgford v Thurgarton Butts Field, East Bridgford VILL
04 May 1975 Group 21 First RoundEast Hanningfield v Shalford Great Claydons Farm, East Hanningfield VILL
04 May 1975 Group 11 First RoundEastnor v Kington Clenchers Mill Lane, Eastnor VILL
04 May 1975 Group 28 First RoundEaston and Martyr Worthy v Shedfield The David Roth Cricket Ground, Easton VILL
04 May 1975 Group 20 First RoundEdwardstone v Holwell Homefields, Boxford VILL
04 May 1975 Group 22 First RoundEnglefield v Sonning Englefield Park, Englefield VILL
04 May 1975 Group 8 First RoundEnville v Swynnerton Park Hall Drive, Enville VILL
04 May 1975 Group 4 First RoundEscrick Park v Cloughton Escrick Park, York VILL
04 May 1975 Group 3 First RoundEtherley v Medomsley Etherley Cricket Club Ground, Low Etherley VILL
04 May 1975 Group 25 First RoundEvercreech v Tintinhull Queens Road, Evercreech VILL
04 May 1975 Group 1 First RoundFalkland v Freuchie Scroggie Park, Falkland VILL
04 May 1975 Group 9 First RoundFarndon v Winthorpe Marsh Lane, Farndon VILL
04 May 1975 Group 23 First RoundFeniton v Teign Valley Feniton Sports and Social Club Ground, Feniton VILL
04 May 1975 Group 9 First RoundFishlake v Hampole and Skelbrooke Pinfold Lane, Fishlake VILL
04 May 1975 Group 9 First Round#Fiskerton v Gotham Village Arthur Radford Sports Ground, Morton vill2434
04 May 1975 Group 11 First RoundFlyford Flavell v Chaddesley Corbett Addis Lane, Cutnall Green VILL
04 May 1975 Group 4 First RoundFolkton and Flixton v Little Ribston Filey Road, Flixton VILL
04 May 1975 Group 14 First RoundFordham v Steeple Morden Recreation Ground, Fordham VILL
04 May 1975 Group 11 First RoundForton v Quatt Eccleshall Road, Forton VILL
04 May 1975 Group 11 First RoundFrankton v Worfield Hardwick Park, Ellesmere VILL
04 May 1975 Group 19 First RoundFrieth v Silsoe Parmoor Lane, Frieth VILL
04 May 1975 Group 10 First RoundFulbeck v Welby Fulbeck Cricket Club Ground, Fulbeck VILL
04 May 1975 Group 21 First RoundFyfield v Rettendon Fyfield Sports Field, Fyfield VILL
04 May 1975 Group 1 First RoundGlendelvine v Rossie Priory Glendelvine Cricket Club Ground, Spittalfield VILL
04 May 1975 Group 11 First RoundGnosall v Oldswinford Brookhouse Way, Gnosall VILL
04 May 1975 Group 21 First RoundGosfield v Birch and Layer Breton Church Road, Gosfield VILL
04 May 1975 Group 3 First RoundGosforth v Lowther Gosforth VILL
04 May 1975 Group 24 First RoundGrampound Road v Ludgvan Playing Field, Grampound Road VILL
04 May 1975 Group 12 First RoundGreat Alne v Cookhill Henley Road, Great Alne VILL
04 May 1975 Group 18 First RoundGreat and Little Tew v Moreton Ledwell Road, Great Tew VILL
04 May 1975 Group 21 First RoundGreat Braxted v Roydon The DuCane, Great Braxted VILL
04 May 1975 Group 10 First RoundGreat Glen v Braunston The Recreation Ground, Great Glen VILL
04 May 1975 Group 19 First RoundGreat Hampden v Great Kingshill Hampden Common, Great Hampden VILL
04 May 1975 Group 10 First RoundGreat Ponton v Bitteswell Village Playing Fields, Great Ponton VILL
04 May 1975 Group 21 First RoundGreat Waltham v Abridge Main Road, Great Waltham VILL
04 May 1975 Group 6 First RoundGreenmount v Great Eccleston Brandlesholme Road, Greenmount VILL
04 May 1975 Group 18 First RoundGreys Green v Tetsworth Grey's Road, Greys Green VILL
04 May 1975 Group 18 First RoundHambleden v The Baldons The Dene, Hambleden VILL
04 May 1975 Group 12 First RoundHammerwich v Offchurch Burntwood Road, Hammerwich VILL
04 May 1975 Group 12 First RoundHampton in Arden v Farnborough Meriden Road, Hampton in Arden VILL
04 May 1975 Group 9 First RoundHarthill v Holmesfield Thorpe Road, Harthill VILL
04 May 1975 Group 31 First RoundHarvel v Boughton Desmond Wood Ground, Harvel VILL
04 May 1975 Group 8 First RoundHathersage v Old Netherseal Colliery Hathersage VILL
04 May 1975 Group 20 First Round#Havering-atte-Bower v Aspenden Broxhill Road, Havering-atte-Bower vill2463
04 May 1975 Group 7 First RoundHawarden Park v Cholmondeley Hawarden Castle Ground, Hawarden VILL
04 May 1975 Group 16 First RoundHendy v Brithdir Welfare Bryngwili Road, Hendy VILL
04 May 1975 Group 12 First RoundHewell v Avoncroft Donkey Hall Lane, Bromsgrove VILL
04 May 1975 Group 21 First RoundHigh Easter v Great Bentley The Pleasure Ground, High Easter VILL
04 May 1975 Group 31 First RoundHigh Halstow v Addington Village Rayners Meadow, High Halstow VILL
04 May 1975 Group 21 First RoundHigh Roding v Little Waltham The Meadow, High Roding VILL
04 May 1975 Group 8 First RoundHilton v Butterley Marston Lane End, Hilton VILL
04 May 1975 Group 11 First RoundHimbleton v Leycett Neight Hill, Himbleton VILL
04 May 1975 Group 12 First RoundHockley Heath v Newbold on Avon Grove Lane, Lapworth VILL
04 May 1975 Group 15 First RoundHolkham v Tattingstone Earl of Leicester's Ground, Holkham VILL
04 May 1975 Group 3 First RoundHolme v Scotby North Road, Holme VILL
04 May 1975 Group 9 First RoundHooton Pagnell v Totley Sports and Social Club Gardens Corner, Hooton Pagnell VILL
04 May 1975 Group 4 First RoundHorbury Bridge v Skelton Castle Squirrel Park, Horbury VILL
04 May 1975 Group 19 First RoundIbstone v Stewkley Vicarage Greys Lane, Ibstone VILL
04 May 1975 Group 6 First RoundInce Blundell v Delph and Dobcross Scaffold Lane, Ince Blundell VILL
04 May 1975 Group 14 First RoundIsleham v Coton Recreation Field, Isleham VILL
04 May 1975 Group 22 First RoundKidmore End v Shrivenham Gallowstree Common, Kidmore End VILL
04 May 1975 Group 1 First RoundKintore v Scone Palace Albert Park, Glasgow VILL
04 May 1975 Group 10 First RoundKirby Bellars v Medbourne Kirby Bellars VILL
04 May 1975 Group 5 First RoundKirkby Lonsdale v Great Preston Lunefield Park, Kirkby Lonsdale VILL
04 May 1975 Group 19 First RoundKnotty Green v Great Barford Moat Road, Oldbury VILL
04 May 1975 Group 16 First RoundLamphey v Machen Lamphey Cricket Club Ground, Lamphey VILL
04 May 1975 Group 3 First RoundLands v Mainsforth Lands Cricket Club Ground, Lands VILL
04 May 1975 Group 20 First RoundLangford v Chignal Mill Lane, Langford VILL
04 May 1975 Group 12 First RoundLapworth v Willoughby Melson Memorial Ground, Lapworth VILL
04 May 1975 Group 16 First Round#Laugharne v Hopkinstown Wooford Park, Laugharne vill2489
04 May 1975 Group 8 First RoundLittle Eaton v Kirk Langley St Peters Park, Little Eaton VILL
04 May 1975 Group 22 First RoundLittlewick Green v Riseley Littlewick Green Cricket Club Ground, Littlewick Green VILL
04 May 1975 Group 16 First RoundLlanilar v Crickhowell Llanilar VILL
04 May 1975 Group 3 First RoundLoftus v North Bitchburn Whitby Road, Loftus VILL
04 May 1975 Group 5 First RoundLong Lee v Warley Golden View, Long Lee VILL
04 May 1975 Group 11 First RoundLuctonians v Bromyard Mortimer Park, Kingsland VILL
04 May 1975 Group 23 First RoundLustleigh v Yarcombe and Stockland Wreyland Manor Cricket Ground, Lustleigh VILL
04 May 1975 Group 25 First RoundLydford v Pitminster Sports Ground, West Lydford VILL
04 May 1975 Group 30 First RoundLynchmere v Burwash Weald Lynchmere Cricket Ground, Lynchmere VILL
04 May 1975 Group 7 First Round#Marchwiel v Oulton Park Marchwiel Hall, Marchwiel vill2499
04 May 1975 Group 20 First RoundMargaretting v Henham Wantz Road, Margaretting VILL
04 May 1975 Group 6 First RoundMawdesley v Caton The Rectory Field, Mawdesley VILL
04 May 1975 Group 24 First RoundMawnan v Constantine Mawnan Cricket Club Ground, Mawnan VILL
04 May 1975 Group 7 First RoundMellor v Kerridge Mellor Cricket Club Ground, Mellor VILL
04 May 1975 Group 10 First RoundMessingham v Corby Glen and Swayfield Memorial Playing Field, Messingham VILL
04 May 1975 Group 3 First RoundMiddleton Tyas v Lingdale Middleton Tyas VILL
04 May 1975 Group 22 First RoundMilton v Sulhamstead and Ufton Bloxham VILL
04 May 1975 Group 4 First RoundMoorsholm v Sessay The Green, Moorsholm VILL
04 May 1975 Group 6 First RoundMoorside v Croston Turf Pit Lane, Moorside VILL
04 May 1975 Group 24 First RoundMount Ambrose v St Newlyn East College Lane, Mount Ambrose VILL
04 May 1975 Group 4 First RoundNafferton v Hawes Nafferton Recreation Club, Nafferton VILL
04 May 1975 Group 16 First RoundNarberth v Ynysygerwn Lewis Lloyd Ground, Narberth VILL
04 May 1975 Group 6 First RoundNewburgh v Read King George VI Playing Field, Newburgh VILL
04 May 1975 Group 9 First RoundNewstead Colliery v Caythorpe Newstead Village Recreation Ground, Newstead VILL
04 May 1975 Group 16 First RoundNewton v Knighton Newton VILL
04 May 1975 Group 27 First RoundNorth Bradley v Goatacre Peace Memorial Park, North Bradley VILL
04 May 1975 Group 18 First RoundNorth Leigh v Bletchingdon Eynsham Park, North Leigh VILL
04 May 1975 Group 9 First RoundNorth Wheatley v Firbeck North Wheatley VILL
04 May 1975 Group 7 First RoundOakmere v Pott Shrigley Overdale Lane, Oakmere VILL
04 May 1975 Group 5 First RoundOakworth v Thorpe Hesley Wide Lane, Oakworth VILL
04 May 1975 Group 11 First Round#Offenham v Bringsty Three Cocks Lane, Offenham vill2520
04 May 1975 Group 19 First RoundOld Bradwell v Westcott Abbey Road, Bradwell VILL
04 May 1975 Group 8 First RoundOnneley v Stainsby Barhill Road, Onneley VILL
04 May 1975 Group 2 First RoundOtterburn v Stocksfield Otterburn VILL
04 May 1975 Group 8 First RoundOver Peover v Shipley Hall Wellbank Lane, Over Peover VILL
04 May 1975 Group 7 First RoundOverton-on-Dee v Davenham The Recreational Ground, Overton-on-Dee VILL
04 May 1975 Group 5 First RoundOxenhope v Booth Oxenhope Cricket Club Ground, Keighley VILL
04 May 1975 Group 24 First RoundPaul v Werrington Hutchens Park Playing Field, Paul VILL
04 May 1975 Group 6 First RoundPendle Forest v Wrea Green Old Laund Booth Playing Fields, Burnley VILL
04 May 1975 Group 12 First Round#Peopleton v Hopwood Peopleton vill2529
04 May 1975 Group 18 First RoundPeppard v Ewelme Stoke Row Road, Peppard VILL
04 May 1975 Group 22 First RoundPinkneys Green v Highmoor Pinkneys Drive, Maidenhead VILL
04 May 1975 Group 9 First RoundPlumtree v Thoresby Park Bradmore Lane, Plumtree VILL
04 May 1975 Group 16 First RoundPontyberem v Carew The Park, Pontyberem VILL
04 May 1975 Group 30 First RoundPoynings v Barcombe Poynings Road, Poynings VILL
04 May 1975 Group 24 First RoundPraze v Madron The Playing Field, Praze VILL
04 May 1975 Group 16 First RoundPresteigne v Rosemarket John Beddoes School Ground, Presteigne VILL
04 May 1975 Group 8 First RoundQuarndon v Sutton on the Hill The Common, Quarndon VILL
04 May 1975 Group 20 First RoundRayne v Wickham Bishops Oak Meadow, Rayne VILL
04 May 1975 Group 20 First RoundRickling Ramblers v Reed Rickling Green VILL
04 May 1975 Group 8 First RoundRisley v Openwoodgate Risley Cricket Club Ground, Risley VILL
04 May 1975 Group 23 First RoundRoborough v Chardstock Roborough Sports Ground, Roborough VILL
04 May 1975 Group 8 First RoundRode Park and Lawton v Alrewas Liverpool Road West, Church Lawton VILL
04 May 1975 Group 21 First RoundRoxwell v Stock Stonehill Road, Roxwell VILL
04 May 1975 Group 13 First Round#Rushton v Hinton-in-the-Hedges Station Road, Rushton vill2544
04 May 1975 Group 7 First RoundRushton Taverners v Buxworth Rushton VILL
04 May 1975 Group 20 First RoundSampfords v Oakley Tilligences, Great Sampford VILL
04 May 1975 Group 21 First RoundSandon v Boreham Rectory Chase, Sandon VILL
04 May 1975 Group 30 First RoundSelmeston and Alciston v Netherfield Selmeston Cricket Ground, Selmeston VILL
04 May 1975 Group 19 First RoundShabbington v Lacey Green Shabbington VILL
04 May 1975 Group 10 First RoundSharnford v Queniborough Lissmanfields, Sharnford VILL
04 May 1975 Group 31 First RoundSheldwich v Marden Sheldwich Lees, Sheldwich VILL
04 May 1975 Group 4 First RoundSheriff Hutton Bridge v Cropton Moor Farm, Strensall VILL
04 May 1975 Group 22 First RoundShinfield v Theale Recreation Ground, Shinfield VILL
04 May 1975 Group 12 First RoundShipston-on-Stour v Wolston London Road, Shipston-on-Stour VILL
04 May 1975 Group 6 First RoundShireshead v White Coppice Clifton Park, Forton VILL
04 May 1975 Group 27 First RoundShrewton v Easton Royal Shrewton Recreation Ground, Shrewton VILL
04 May 1975 Group 32 First RoundSissinghurst v Castle Hill King George V Playing Field, Sissinghurst VILL
04 May 1975 Group 30 First RoundSlindon v West Chiltington Slindon VILL
04 May 1975 Group 4 First RoundSnainton v Burnt Yates Playing Field, Snainton VILL
04 May 1975 Group 17 First RoundSouth Cerney v Pilning South Cerney Cricket Club Ground, South Cerney VILL
04 May 1975 Group 30 First RoundSouth Harting v Glynde and Beddingham Harting Memorial Playing Fields, South Harting VILL
04 May 1975 Group 17 First RoundSouth Hill v Upton St Leonards South Hill VILL
04 May 1975 Group 15 First RoundSouthwold v Bradfield The Common, Southwold VILL
04 May 1975 Group 17 First RoundSpeech House v Charfield Speech House Cricket Club Ground, Coleford VILL
04 May 1975 Group 4 First RoundSpofforth v New Earswick School Lane, Spofforth VILL
04 May 1975 Group 24 First RoundSt Buryan v Mount Edgcumbe St Buryan Cricket Club Ground, St Buryan VILL
04 May 1975 Group 26 First Round#St Giles v Melplash St Giles vill2567
04 May 1975 Group 17 First RoundStanway v Shipton Oliffe Stanway, Toddington VILL
04 May 1975 Group 30 First RoundStaplefield v Fletching Staplefield Common, Staplefield VILL
04 May 1975 Group 10 First RoundStapleton v Walton le Wolds Church Lane, Stapleton VILL
04 May 1975 Group 5 First RoundStillington v Stones York Road, Stillington VILL
04 May 1975 Group 2 First RoundStobswood v Wylam Welfare Ground, Stobswood VILL
04 May 1975 Group 23 First RoundStoke Gabriel v Chagford The JE Eastley Memorial Field, Stoke Gabriel VILL
04 May 1975 Group 12 First RoundStoke Works v The Lenches Stoke Works Ground, Stoke Prior VILL
04 May 1975 Group 11 First RoundStone v Ombersley Stone Cricket Ground, Shenstone VILL
04 May 1975 Group 30 First RoundStonegate v Blackboys Stonegate VILL
04 May 1975 Group 14 First RoundStow cum Quy v Chittering Stow cum Quy Recreation Ground, Stow cum Quy VILL
04 May 1975 Group 17 First RoundStowell Park v Frocester Stowell Park Cricket Club Ground, Stowell Park VILL
04 May 1975 Group 10 First RoundStragglers v Aswarby Park not known VILL
04 May 1975 Group 1 First RoundStratheden v Meigle Stratheden VILL
04 May 1975 Group 7 First RoundStyal v Chelford Altrincham Road, Styal VILL
04 May 1975 Group 16 First RoundSully Centurions v Hill's Plymouth (Merthyr) Burnham Avenue, Sully VILL
04 May 1975 Group 3 First RoundTantobie v Kildale South View, Tantobie VILL
04 May 1975 Group 12 First RoundTanworth in Arden v Rowington Tanworth Lane, Tanworth in Arden VILL
04 May 1975 Group 26 First Round#Tarrant Gunville v Stalbridge Everley Hill Road, Tarrant Gunville vill2585
04 May 1975 Group 3 First Round#Temple Sowerby v Cowpen Bewley The Thunderdome, Temple Sowerby vill2586
04 May 1975 Group 21 First RoundTendring Park v South Weald Crow Lane, Tendring VILL
04 May 1975 Group 14 First RoundTerrington St Clements v Houghton and Wyton Churchgate Way, Terrington St Clements VILL
04 May 1975 Group 4 First RoundThorp Arch and Boston Spa v Bradley The Park, Thorp Arch VILL
04 May 1975 Group 15 First RoundThorpeness v East Harling The Ogilvie Pavilion and Sports Ground, Thorpeness VILL
04 May 1975 Group 9 First RoundThrumpton v Pleasley Vale The Park, Thrumpton VILL
04 May 1975 Group 18 First RoundTiddington v Warborough and Shillingford Albury View, Tiddington VILL
04 May 1975 Group 21 First RoundTillingham v Weeley The West Field, Tillingham VILL
04 May 1975 Group 7 First RoundTintwistle v Rostherne Speedwell Park, Tintwistle VILL
04 May 1975 Group 27 First RoundTisbury v Bishopstone Pyt House Ground, Tisbury VILL
04 May 1975 Group 7 First RoundToft v Woore Booth Park, Toft VILL
04 May 1975 Group 5 First RoundTong v Langley Tong Manor, Tong VILL
04 May 1975 Group 17 First RoundTormarton v Redmarley The Old Wheatfield, Tormarton VILL
04 May 1975 Group 3 First RoundTudhoe v Edenhall and Langwathby St Charles Road, Tudhoe VILL
04 May 1975 Group 17 First RoundUley v Frampton on Severn Uley Playing Field, Uley VILL
04 May 1975 Group 6 First RoundUppermill v Salesbury Leefields, Uppermill VILL
04 May 1975 Group 6 First RoundWalshaw v Woodhouses Sycamore Road, Tottington VILL
04 May 1975 Group 4 First Round#Walton v Londesborough Park Springs Lane, Walton vill2603
04 May 1975 Group 2 First RoundWarkworth v Backworth Percy Castle Field, Warkworth VILL
04 May 1975 Group 8 First RoundWarslow v Youlgrave Warslow VILL
04 May 1975 Group 6 First RoundWarton v Gregson Lane Borwick Lane, Warton VILL
04 May 1975 Group 22 First RoundWelford Park v Yattendon Welford Park Cricket Club Ground, Welford VILL
04 May 1975 Group 31 First RoundWest Farleigh v Iwade Church Lane, West Farleigh VILL
04 May 1975 Group 13 First RoundWest Haddon v Brixworth West Haddon Playing Fields, West Haddon VILL
04 May 1975 Group 30 First RoundWest Hoathly v Hurst Green Hook Lane, West Hoathly VILL
04 May 1975 Group 19 First RoundWharley End v Eversholt Wharley End VILL
04 May 1975 Group 9 First RoundWhatton and Aslockton v Harley Whatton and Aslockton Sports Ground, Whatton-in-the-Vale VILL
04 May 1975 Group 5 First RoundWheldrake v Eastrington Broad Highway, Wheldrake VILL
04 May 1975 Group 28 First RoundWherwell v Burridge Wherwell Playing Fields, Wherwell VILL
04 May 1975 Group 5 First RoundWhitley Hall v Cawthorne The Pavilion, Ecclesfield VILL
04 May 1975 Group 11 First RoundWhittington v Shawbury Babinswood Road, Whittington VILL
04 May 1975 Group 14 First RoundWhittlesford v Abington The Lawn, Whittlesford VILL
04 May 1975 Group 20 First Round#Whitwell v Terling The Rookery, Whitwell vill2618
04 May 1975 Group 20 First RoundWidford v Gaddesden Row Bell Lane, Widford VILL
04 May 1975 Group 8 First RoundWillington v Ashcombe Park Manor Road, Low Willington VILL
04 May 1975 Group 18 First RoundWindrush Valley v Horspath Great Barrington VILL
04 May 1975 Group 12 First RoundWishaw v Earlswood Church Lane, Wishaw VILL
04 May 1975 Group 26 First RoundWitchampton v Ashmore Witchampton Sports Ground, Witchampton VILL
04 May 1975 Group 17 First RoundWitcombe v Andoversford Witcombe Cricket Field, Great Witcombe VILL
04 May 1975 Group 18 First RoundWolvercote v Old Botley Cutteslowe Park, North Oxford VILL
04 May 1975 Group 17 First RoundWoodchester v North Cerney Stratford Court, Stroud VILL
04 May 1975 Group 7 First RoundWoodford v Bromborough Pool Moor Lane, Woodford VILL
04 May 1975 Group 21 First RoundWoodham Mortimer v Tolleshunt d'Arcy Woodham Mortimer Cricket Ground, Woodham Mortimer VILL
04 May 1975 Group 8 First RoundWoodville v Stanton by Dale Burton Road, Woodville VILL
04 May 1975 Group 28 First RoundWootton St Lawrence v Amport Wootton St Lawrence VILL
04 May 1975 Group 11 First RoundWroxeter and Uppington v Ellesmere The Avenue, Uppington VILL
04 May 1975 Group 18 First RoundWytham v Milton-under-Wychwood Halls Close, Wytham VILL
04 May 1975 Group 26 First RoundYetminster v Hinton St Mary Yetminster Sports Club Ground, Yetminster VILL
04 May 1975 Group 16 First RoundYnystawe v Nantymoel Maes yr Afon, Ynystawe VILL
04 May 1975 Group 15 First RoundYoxford v Audley End Grove Park, Yoxford VILL
11 May 1975 Group 7 Second RoundChristleton v Woodford not known VILL
18 May 1975 Group 26 Second RoundAbbotsbury v Damerham Westfield, Abbotsbury VILL
18 May 1975 Group 23 Second RoundAbbotskerswell v Witheridge Incorrigibles Two Mile Oak, Abbotskerswell VILL
18 May 1975 Group 21 Second RoundAbridge v Dedham John Lockwood Ground, Abridge VILL
18 May 1975 Group 5 Second Round#Addingham v Warley Ilkley Road, Addingham vill2639
18 May 1975 Group 2 Second RoundAllendale v Warkworth Allendale Cricket Club Ground, Allendale VILL
18 May 1975 Group 32 Second RoundAsh v not known Recreation Ground, Ash VILL
18 May 1975 Group 8 Second RoundAshcombe Park v Draycott Basford Bridge Lane, Cheddleton VILL
18 May 1975 Group 11 Second RoundAshton under Hill v not known The Playing Field, Ashton under Hill VILL
18 May 1975 Group 32 Second RoundAshurst v Biddenden Ashurst Cricket Ground, Ashurst VILL
18 May 1975 Group 18 Second Round#Aston Rowant v Peppard The Butts Way, Kingston Blount vill2645
18 May 1975 Group 15 Second RoundAudley End v Thorpeness Audley End Mansion, Audley End VILL
18 May 1975 Group 30 Second RoundBalcombe v Withyham Balcombe Cricket Club Ground, Balcombe VILL
18 May 1975 Group 25 Second RoundBarrow Gurney v Stogumber Hobbs Lane, Barrow Gurney VILL
18 May 1975 Group 15 Second RoundBealings v Harleston Bealings VILL
18 May 1975 Group 19 Second RoundBiddenham Esquires v Maids Moreton Deep Spinney, Biddenham VILL
18 May 1975 Group 27 Second Round#Biddestone v Grittleton Cuttle Lane, Biddestone vill2651
18 May 1975 Group 13 Second Round#Billing v Syresham Billing vill2652
18 May 1975 Group 23 Second RoundBishopsteignton v Kentisbeare Bishopsteignton VILL
18 May 1975 Group 27 Second RoundBishopstone v Great Durnford Bishopstone Cricket Club Ground, Bishopstone VILL
18 May 1975 Group 5 Second RoundBlackley v Thorpe Hesley Lindley Road, Blackley VILL
18 May 1975 Group 18 Second RoundBletchingdon v Tetsworth Bletchingdon Sports Ground, Bletchingdon VILL
18 May 1975 Group 24 Second RoundBoconnoc v Gorran Deer Park, Boconnoc VILL
18 May 1975 Group 2 Second RoundBomarsund Welfare v Bellingham East View, Choppington VILL
18 May 1975 Group 19 Second RoundBooker v not known Lacey Green, Booker VILL
18 May 1975 Group 31 Second RoundBorden v Loose Playstool, Borden VILL
18 May 1975 Group 14 Second RoundBottisham v Milton Bottisham Park, Bottisham VILL
18 May 1975 Group 22 Second RoundBradfield v Donnington Heath End, Bradfield VILL
18 May 1975 Group 4 Second RoundBradley v not known Bradley VILL
18 May 1975 Group 28 Second RoundBramshaw v Compton and Shawford Bramshaw Cricket Club Ground, Roundhills VILL
18 May 1975 Group 10 Second RoundBraunston v Kirby Bellars Braunston Playing Fields, Braunston VILL
18 May 1975 Group 22 Second RoundBraywood v Ardington and Lockinge The Turnbull Cricket Ground, Fifield VILL
18 May 1975 Group 25 Second Round#Brent Knoll v Ruishton Brent Knoll vill2667
18 May 1975 Group 6 Second RoundBretherton v Warton South Road, Bretherton VILL
18 May 1975 Group 13 Second RoundBrixworth v Isham Northampton Road, Brixworth VILL
18 May 1975 Group 13 Second RoundBugbrooke v Cogenhoe The Doc White Cricket Ground, Bugbrooke VILL
18 May 1975 Group 3 Second RoundBurneside v not known Ellergreen Park, Burneside VILL
18 May 1975 Group 3 Second RoundBurnmoor v Holme Village Ground, Burnmoor VILL
18 May 1975 Group 28 Second RoundBurridge v Easton and Martyr Worthy Burridge Sports Ground, Burridge VILL
18 May 1975 Group 4 Second Round#Burton Agnes v Drax Rudston Road, Burton Agnes vill2674
18 May 1975 Group 9 Second RoundCaythorpe v not known Caythorpe Road, Caythorpe VILL
18 May 1975 Group 5 Second RoundCayton v Colton Station Road, Cayton VILL
18 May 1975 Group 11 Second RoundChaddesley Corbett v Cutnall Green Longmore, Chaddesley Corbett VILL
18 May 1975 Group 29 Second RoundChaldon v Hambledon Six Brothers Field, Chaldon VILL
18 May 1975 Group 7 Second RoundCharlesworth and Chisworth v Tintwistle Bankfield, Charlesworth VILL
18 May 1975 Group 19 Second RoundChesham Bois v Ibstone The Common, Chesham Bois VILL
18 May 1975 Group 29 Second RoundChiddingfold v Effingham Crickets Woodside Road, Chiddingfold VILL
18 May 1975 Group 7 Second RoundCholmondeley v not known Cholmondeley Cricket Club Ground, Malpas VILL
18 May 1975 Group 3 Second RoundCleator v Coxhoe and District JD Campbell Memorial Ground, Cleator VILL
18 May 1975 Group 8 Second RoundClifton v Old Netherseal Colliery Chapel Lane, Clifton VILL
18 May 1975 Group 23 Second RoundClyst St George v Bradninch Bohea Field, Clyst St George VILL
18 May 1975 Group 17 Second RoundCoalpit Heath v not known Church Leaze, Coalpit Heath VILL
18 May 1975 Group 15 Second RoundCoddenham v wetherden Coddenham Recreation Ground, Coddenham VILL
18 May 1975 Group 9 Second RoundCollingham v Firbeck Dale Field, Collingham VILL
18 May 1975 Group 14 Second RoundComberton v Over Hines Lane, Comberton VILL
18 May 1975 Group 7 Second RoundCompstall v not known Ernocroft Road, Marple Bridge VILL
18 May 1975 Group 26 Second RoundCompton House v Spetisbury and Charlton Marshall The Park, Over Compton VILL
18 May 1975 Group 24 Second RoundConstantine v Troon Boulder Park, Brill VILL
18 May 1975 Group 3 Second RoundCowpen Bewley v Wolviston The Village Ground, Billingham VILL
18 May 1975 Group 1 Second RoundCrathie v Luncarty Balmoral Castle, Balmoral VILL
18 May 1975 Group 31 Second RoundCudham v Crockham Hill Cudham Recreation Ground, Cudham VILL
18 May 1975 Group 7 Second RoundDavenham v Styal Butcher's Stile, Davenham VILL
18 May 1975 Group 17 Second RoundDowdeswell and Foxcote v Witcombe Dowdeswell VILL
18 May 1975 Group 17 Second RoundDumbleton v not known Dairy Lane, Dumbleton VILL
18 May 1975 Group 21 Second RoundEarls Colne v East Hanningfield Green Farm Meadow, Earls Colne VILL
18 May 1975 Group 28 Second RoundEast Tytherley v Hale East Tytherley Cricket Club Ground, East Tytherley VILL
18 May 1975 Group 12 Second RoundEckington v Nether Whitacre Recreation Ground, Eckington VILL
18 May 1975 Group 19 Second RoundEggington v Silsoe Eggington Cricket Club Ground, Eggington VILL
18 May 1975 Group 1 Second RoundEllon Gordon v Falkland Gordon Park, Ellon VILL
18 May 1975 Group 3 Second RoundEtherley v not known Etherley Cricket Club Ground, Low Etherley VILL
18 May 1975 Group 31 Second RoundFalconhurst v Stoke and District Falconhurst Lodge, Mark Beech VILL
18 May 1975 Group 9 Second RoundFarndon v Thrumpton Marsh Lane, Farndon VILL
18 May 1975 Group 13 Second RoundFarthinghoe v Dingley Park Farthinghoe VILL
18 May 1975 Group 23 Second RoundFilleigh v Riverside Deer Park, Filleigh VILL
18 May 1975 Group 12 Second RoundFillongley v Hockley Heath The Parks, Fillongley VILL
18 May 1975 Group 18 Second RoundFingest v Horspath Fingest VILL
18 May 1975 Group 12 Second RoundFlecknoe v Wishaw Flecknoe Cricket Club, Flecknoe VILL
18 May 1975 Group 1 Second RoundFochabers v Crosshill Cricket Park, Fochabers VILL
18 May 1975 Group 4 Second RoundFolkton and Flixton v Walton Filey Road, Flixton VILL
18 May 1975 Group 1 Second RoundGlendelvine v St Boswells Glendelvine Cricket Club Ground, Spittalfield VILL
18 May 1975 Group 30 Second RoundGlynde and Beddingham v not known The Recreation Ground, Glynde VILL
18 May 1975 Group 28 Second RoundGodshill v Swanmore Godshill Cricket Field, Godshill VILL
18 May 1975 Group 21 Second RoundGosfield v not known Church Road, Gosfield VILL
18 May 1975 Group 3 Second RoundGosforth v Mainsforth Gosforth VILL
18 May 1975 Group 16 Second RoundGowerton v Cowbridge The Athletic Ground, Gowerton VILL
18 May 1975 Group 18 Second RoundGreat and Little Tew v Chipping Warden Ledwell Road, Great Tew VILL
18 May 1975 Group 21 Second RoundGreat Braxted v not known The DuCane, Great Braxted VILL
18 May 1975 Group 6 Second RoundGreenmount v Thornham Brandlesholme Road, Greenmount VILL
18 May 1975 Group 12 Second RoundHammerwich v Wolston Burntwood Road, Hammerwich VILL
18 May 1975 Group 9 Second RoundHampole and Skelbrooke v not known Robin Hood's Well, Skelbrooke DN6 8LS VILL
18 May 1975 Group 30 Second RoundHartfield v Rudgwick Town Croft, Hartfield VILL
18 May 1975 Group 15 Second RoundHaughley v Bradfield Haughley VILL
18 May 1975 Group 20 Second RoundHavering-atte-Bower v Essendon Broxhill Road, Havering-atte-Bower VILL
18 May 1975 Group 2 Second RoundHaydon Bridge v Kirkley Haydon Bridge VILL
18 May 1975 Group 31 Second RoundHempstead v Leigh Hempstead Cricket Club Ground, Hempstead VILL
18 May 1975 Group 20 Second RoundHigh Wycombe v Pirton London Road, High Wycombe VILL
18 May 1975 Group 10 Second RoundHigham Village v Upper Broughton Nuneaton Lane, Higham on the Hill VILL
18 May 1975 Group 16 Second RoundHill's Plymouth (Merthyr) v Pontyberem Hill's Plymouth Cricket Club Ground, Pentrebach VILL
18 May 1975 Group 26 Second RoundHinton St Mary v Melplash The Cricket Ground, Hinton St Mary VILL
18 May 1975 Group 29 Second RoundHolmbury St Mary v Abinger Holmbury Hill Road, Holmbury St Mary VILL
18 May 1975 Group 9 Second RoundHooton Pagnell v Blyth Gardens Corner, Hooton Pagnell VILL
18 May 1975 Group 12 Second RoundHopwood v not known Mass House, Hopwood VILL
18 May 1975 Group 4 Second RoundHorbury Bridge v not known Squirrel Park, Horbury VILL
18 May 1975 Group 14 Second RoundHorseheath v Dean The Cricket Meadow, Horseheath VILL
18 May 1975 Group 30 Second RoundHurst Green v not known Windmill Hill, Hurst Green VILL
18 May 1975 Group 14 Second RoundIsleham v Alconbury Weston Recreation Field, Isleham VILL
18 May 1975 Group 26 Second RoundKingston Lacy v Beaminster Pamphill Green, Wimborne VILL
18 May 1975 Group 11 Second RoundKington v Canon Frome The Recreation Ground, Kington VILL
18 May 1975 Group 19 Second RoundKnotty Green v Blunham Moat Road, Oldbury VILL
18 May 1975 Group 16 Second RoundLamphey v not known Lamphey Cricket Club Ground, Lamphey VILL
18 May 1975 Group 24 Second RoundLandulph v Beacon Old Landulph Ground, Saltash VILL
18 May 1975 Group 3 Second RoundLanercost v Middleton Tyas The Priory, Lanercost VILL
18 May 1975 Group 20 Second RoundLangleybury v Castle Hedingham Hunton Bridge, Langleybury VILL
18 May 1975 Group 32 Second RoundLangton Green v Saltwood Langton Green Recreation Ground, Langton Green VILL
18 May 1975 Group 31 Second RoundLeeds and Broomfield v Linton Park Burberry Lane, Leeds VILL
18 May 1975 Group 24 Second RoundLeedstown v Rosudgeon and Kenneggy Fraddam Road, Leedstown VILL
18 May 1975 Group 25 Second RoundLeigh upon Mendip v Dinder and Croscombe Recreation Field, Leigh on Mendip VILL
18 May 1975 Group 1 Second RoundLennox v Manderston Lennox VILL
18 May 1975 Group 11 Second RoundLeycett v Ashley Park Terrace, Leycett VILL
18 May 1975 Group 28 Second RoundLinkenholt v Wootton St Lawrence Linkenholt Cricket Club Ground, Linkenholt VILL
18 May 1975 Group 13 Second Round#Little Harrowden v Turweston The Manor, Little Harrowden vill2755
18 May 1975 Group 14 Second RoundLittle Shelford v Barrington The Wale, Little Shelford VILL
18 May 1975 Group 16 Second RoundLlangwm v Dafen Welfare Pill Parks, Llangwm VILL
18 May 1975 Group 16 Second RoundLlanilar v Hopkinstown Llanilar VILL
18 May 1975 Group 28 Second RoundLongparish v Hursley Park Longparish Cricket Club Ground, Longparish VILL
18 May 1975 Group 8 Second RoundLullington Park v not known Lullington Park, Lullington VILL
18 May 1975 Group 30 Second RoundLurgashall v Newick The Green, Lurgashall VILL
18 May 1975 Group 25 Second RoundLydford v not known Sports Ground, West Lydford VILL
18 May 1975 Group 14 Second RoundMarch St Mary's v Earith March St Mary's VILL
18 May 1975 Group 7 Second RoundMarchwiel v Kerridge Marchwiel Hall, Marchwiel VILL
18 May 1975 Group 18 Second RoundMarston St Lawrence v Nettlebed Marston St Lawrence Cricket Ground, Marston St Lawrence VILL
18 May 1975 Group 25 Second RoundMells v Horsington Recreation Field, Mells VILL
18 May 1975 Group 1 Second RoundMelrose v Dunlop Huntlyburn, Melrose VILL
18 May 1975 Group 27 Second RoundMere v Potterne Recreation Ground, Mere VILL
18 May 1975 Group 32 Second RoundMersham Hatch v Stanford and Sellindge Hatch Park, Smeeth VILL
18 May 1975 Group 22 Second RoundMilton v Pinkneys Green Bloxham VILL
18 May 1975 Group 26 Second RoundMilton Abbas v Stratton Hoggen Down, Milton Abbas VILL
18 May 1975 Group 18 Second RoundMilton-under-Wychwood v Forest Hill Milton-under-Wychwood VILL
18 May 1975 Group 2 Second RoundMitford v Wooler Mitford Park, Mitford VILL
18 May 1975 Group 30 Second RoundNetherfield v not known Netherfield Recreation Ground, Netherfield VILL
18 May 1975 Group 2 Second RoundNewbrough v Clara Vale Newbrough Cricket Club Ground, Newbrough VILL
18 May 1975 Group 23 Second RoundNewton St Cyres v Thorverton The Recreation Ground, Newton St Cyres VILL
18 May 1975 Group 19 Second RoundNorth Crawley v Kimble The Recreation Ground, North Crawley VILL
18 May 1975 Group 24 Second RoundNorth Wendron v Praze Underlane, Wendron VILL
18 May 1975 Group 1 Second Roundnot known v Scone Palace not known VILL
18 May 1975 Group 10 Second Roundnot known v not known not known VILL
18 May 1975 Group 10 Second Roundnot known v Messingham not known VILL
18 May 1975 Group 11 Second Roundnot known v not known not known VILL
18 May 1975 Group 12 Second Roundnot known v Catherine-de-Barnes not known VILL
18 May 1975 Group 14 Second Roundnot known v Chittering not known VILL
18 May 1975 Group 17 Second Roundnot known v Down Hatherley not known VILL
18 May 1975 Group 17 Second Roundnot known v not known not known VILL
18 May 1975 Group 17 Second Roundnot known v Bredon not known VILL
18 May 1975 Group 18 Second Roundnot known v Tiddington not known VILL
18 May 1975 Group 19 Second Roundnot known v Eversholt not known VILL
18 May 1975 Group 2 Second Roundnot known v not known not known VILL
18 May 1975 Group 2 Second Roundnot known v Belford not known VILL
18 May 1975 Group 20 Second Roundnot known v not known not known VILL
18 May 1975 Group 20 Second Roundnot known v not known not known VILL
18 May 1975 Group 21 Second Roundnot known v Abberton and District not known VILL
18 May 1975 Group 21 Second Roundnot known v not known not known VILL
18 May 1975 Group 21 Second Roundnot known v not known not known VILL
18 May 1975 Group 22 Second Roundnot known v Yattendon not known VILL
18 May 1975 Group 23 Second Roundnot known v not known not known VILL
18 May 1975 Group 24 Second Roundnot known v Mount Ambrose not known VILL
18 May 1975 Group 24 Second Roundnot known v Grampound Road not known VILL
18 May 1975 Group 27 Second Roundnot known v not known not known VILL
18 May 1975 Group 27 Second Roundnot known v All Cannings not known VILL
18 May 1975 Group 3 Second Roundnot known v Castle Eden not known VILL
18 May 1975 Group 4 Second Roundnot known v not known not known VILL
18 May 1975 Group 4 Second Roundnot known v Spofforth not known VILL
18 May 1975 Group 5 Second Roundnot known v not known not known VILL
18 May 1975 Group 6 Second Roundnot known v not known not known VILL
18 May 1975 Group 6 Second Roundnot known v not known not known VILL
18 May 1975 Group 7 Second Roundnot known v not known not known VILL
18 May 1975 Group 8 Second Roundnot known v not known not known VILL
18 May 1975 Group 8 Second Roundnot known v not known not known VILL
18 May 1975 Group 9 Second Roundnot known v Caunton not known VILL
18 May 1975 Group 9 Second Roundnot known v Cuckney not known VILL
18 May 1975 Group 9 Second Roundnot known v Gotham Village not known VILL
18 May 1975 Group 29 Second RoundOckley v South Nutfield Ockley Green, Ockley VILL
18 May 1975 Group 11 Second Round#Offenham v Ombersley Three Cocks Lane, Offenham vill2817
18 May 1975 Group 31 Second RoundOffham v Shipbourne Church Road, Offham VILL
18 May 1975 Group 18 Second Round#Old Botley v Combe Old Botley vill2819
18 May 1975 Group 29 Second RoundOutwood v Newchapel and Horne Outwood Common, Outwood VILL
18 May 1975 Group 5 Second RoundOxenhope v East Bierley Oxenhope Cricket Club Ground, Keighley VILL
18 May 1975 Group 24 Second RoundPerranarworthal v Goldsithney Tredrea, Perranarworthal VILL
18 May 1975 Group 30 Second Round#Poynings v Albourne and Sayers Common Poynings Road, Poynings vill2823
18 May 1975 Group 13 Second Round#Pytchley v Gretton Orlingbury Road, Pytchley vill2824
18 May 1975 Group 8 Second RoundQuarndon v Youlgrave The Common, Quarndon VILL
18 May 1975 Group 10 Second RoundQueniborough v Great Ponton Barkby Road, Queniborough VILL
18 May 1975 Group 23 Second RoundRoborough v Feniton Roborough Sports Ground, Roborough VILL
18 May 1975 Group 28 Second RoundRotherwick v Steep Rotherwick Playing Field, Rotherwick VILL
18 May 1975 Group 13 Second RoundRushton v not known Station Road, Rushton VILL
18 May 1975 Group 6 Second RoundSalesbury v Hoghton Ribchester Road, Salesbury VILL
18 May 1975 Group 28 Second RoundSarisbury Athletic v Worthies Sports The Hollow, Sarisbury VILL
18 May 1975 Group 10 Second RoundScraptoft v East Carlton Covert Lane, Scraptoft VILL
18 May 1975 Group 4 Second RoundSessay v Burton Leonard Sessay Cricket Club Ground, Sessay VILL
18 May 1975 Group 27 Second RoundShalbourne v Little Durnford Rivar Road, Shalbourne VILL
18 May 1975 Group 31 Second RoundSheldwich v not known Sheldwich Lees, Sheldwich VILL
18 May 1975 Group 29 Second RoundShere v Bisley Shere Recreation Ground, Shere VILL
18 May 1975 Group 4 Second RoundSheriff Hutton Bridge v Cloughton Moor Farm, Strensall VILL
18 May 1975 Group 8 Second RoundShipley Hall v not known The Field, Shipley VILL
18 May 1975 Group 22 Second RoundShrivenham v Moulsford The Recreation Ground, Shrivenham VILL
18 May 1975 Group 32 Second RoundSissinghurst v Great Chart King George V Playing Field, Sissinghurst VILL
18 May 1975 Group 17 Second RoundSouth Cerney v not known South Cerney Cricket Club Ground, South Cerney VILL
18 May 1975 Group 17 Second RoundSpeech House v Frocester Speech House Cricket Club Ground, Coleford VILL
18 May 1975 Group 32 Second RoundSpeldhurst v High Halden Recreation Ground, Speldhurst VILL
18 May 1975 Group 22 Second RoundSpencers Wood v Burghclere Recreation Ground, Spencers Wood VILL
18 May 1975 Group 27 Second RoundSpye Park v Seagry Spye Park Cricket Club Ground, Spye Park VILL
18 May 1975 Group 20 Second RoundStebbing v Aldbury and Wilstone The Recreation Ground, Stebbing VILL
18 May 1975 Group 21 Second RoundStock v Great Bentley Stock Common, Stock VILL
18 May 1975 Group 12 Second RoundStoke Works v Avoncroft Stoke Works Ground, Stoke Prior VILL
18 May 1975 Group 30 Second RoundStonegate v Fletching Stonegate VILL
18 May 1975 Group 26 Second RoundStudland v Marnhull Ferry Road, Studland VILL
18 May 1975 Group 15 Second RoundSutton v Martham Sutton VILL
18 May 1975 Group 15 Second RoundSwardeston v Mundford The Common, Swardeston VILL
18 May 1975 Group 26 Second RoundTarrant Gunville v Ashmore Everley Hill Road, Tarrant Gunville VILL
18 May 1975 Group 15 Second RoundTattingstone v Helions Bumpstead Green Lane, Tattingstone VILL
18 May 1975 Group 25 Second RoundTemple Cloud v Buckland St Mary Stowey Road, Clutton VILL
18 May 1975 Group 20 Second RoundTerling v not known The Dismals, Terling VILL
18 May 1975 Group 14 Second RoundTerrington St Clements v Whittlesford Churchgate Way, Terrington St Clements VILL
18 May 1975 Group 22 Second RoundTheale v Sonning Recreation Ground, Theale VILL
18 May 1975 Group 26 Second RoundThornford v Shillingstone The Recreation Field, Thornford VILL
18 May 1975 Group 25 Second RoundTintinhull v Barrington Tintinhull Sports Ground, Tintinhull VILL
18 May 1975 Group 7 Second RoundToft v Northop Hall Booth Park, Toft VILL
18 May 1975 Group 5 Second RoundTong v Altofts Tong Manor, Tong VILL
18 May 1975 Group 10 Second RoundWalton le Wolds v Stragglers Loughborough Road, Walton le Wolds VILL
18 May 1975 Group 2 Second Round#Warenford v Felton Whinney Park, Warenford vill2864
18 May 1975 Group 10 Second RoundWelby v Market Overton Church Lane, Welby VILL
18 May 1975 Group 31 Second RoundWest Farleigh v not known Church Lane, West Farleigh VILL
18 May 1975 Group 5 Second RoundWest Tanfield v Yews Green Ripon Road, West Tanfield VILL
18 May 1975 Group 13 Second RoundWestbury v Boddington Westbury Playing Field, Westbury VILL
18 May 1975 Group 25 Second RoundWhitchurch v Merriott Norton Lane, Whitchurch VILL
18 May 1975 Group 6 Second RoundWhite Coppice v Read The Green, White Coppice VILL
18 May 1975 Group 22 Second RoundWhite Waltham v Buscot Park White Waltham Cricket Club Ground, White Waltham VILL
18 May 1975 Group 29 Second RoundWhiteley Village v Shamley Green Coombe Lane, Whiteley Village VILL
18 May 1975 Group 23 Second RoundWhitestone v Stokeinteignhead Whitestone VILL
18 May 1975 Group 5 Second RoundWhitley Hall v not known The Pavilion, Ecclesfield VILL
18 May 1975 Group 11 Second RoundWhittington v not known Babinswood Road, Whittington VILL
18 May 1975 Group 16 Second RoundWick and District v Whitland Wick VILL
18 May 1975 Group 20 Second RoundWidford v not known Bell Lane, Widford VILL
18 May 1975 Group 12 Second RoundWilloughby v Hampton in Arden The Green, Willoughby VILL
18 May 1975 Group 19 Second RoundWinchmore Hill (Penn) v not known Penn House Park, Winchmore Hill VILL
18 May 1975 Group 27 Second RoundWinsley v Kington Langley The Downs, Winsley VILL
18 May 1975 Group 8 Second RoundWinwick v Onneley Winwick Cricket Club Ground, Winwick VILL
18 May 1975 Group 6 Second RoundWoodhouses v Cartmel Medlock Road, Woodhouses VILL
18 May 1975 Group 15 Second RoundWoolpit v Hales and District Woolpit Sports Field, Woolpit VILL
18 May 1975 Group 11 Second Round#Worfield v Forton Davenport Park, Worfield vill2884
18 May 1975 Group 6 Second RoundWrea Green v Withnell Fold The Green, Wrea Green VILL
18 May 1975 Group 32 Second RoundWye v Matfield Green Horton Meadow, Wye VILL
18 May 1975 Group 32 Second RoundYalding v Temple Ewell The Kintons, Yalding VILL
18 May 1975 Group 1 Second RoundYetholm v Gatehouse Yetholm VILL
18 May 1975 Group 16 Second RoundYnystawe v Hendy Maes yr Afon, Ynystawe VILL
18 May 1975 Group 16 Second RoundYnysygerwn v Newton Main Road, Ynysygerwn VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 5 Third RoundAltofts v East Bierley Welfare Grounds, Altofts VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 26 Third RoundAshmore v Shillingstone Green Lane, Ashmore VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 18 Third RoundAston Rowant v Horspath The Butts Way, Kingston Blount VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 30 Third Round#Balcombe v Netherfield Balcombe Cricket Club Ground, Balcombe vill2894
01 Jun 1975 Group 23 Third RoundBishopsteignton v Abbotskerswell Bishopsteignton VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 19 Third RoundBlunham v not known Phoenix Gardens, Blunham VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 31 Third RoundBorden v Linton Park Playstool, Borden VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 15 Third RoundBradfield v Tattingstone Southrepps Road, Bradfield VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 4 Third RoundBradley v Horbury Bridge Bradley VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 23 Third RoundBradninch v not known Kensham Recreation Ground, Bradninch VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 22 Third RoundBuscot Park v not known Buscot Park, Faringdon VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 9 Third RoundCaunton v Farndon Playing Field, Caunton VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 9 Third RoundCaythorpe v Collingham Caythorpe Road, Caythorpe VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 11 Third RoundChaddesley Corbett v Ombersley Longmore, Chaddesley Corbett VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 29 Third RoundChaldon v Shere Six Brothers Field, Chaldon VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 14 Third RoundChittering v Isleham Chittering VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 7 Third RoundCholmondeley v Tintwistle Cholmondeley Cricket Club Ground, Malpas VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 7 Third RoundCompstall v Marchwiel Ernocroft Road, Marple Bridge VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 26 Third RoundCompton House v Hinton St Mary The Park, Over Compton VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 9 Third RoundCuckney v not known Langwith Road, Cuckney VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 21 Third RoundDedham v Great Braxted Recreation Ground, Dedham VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 22 Third RoundDonnington v not known The Dell, Donnington VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 4 Third RoundDrax v not known Church Dike Lane, Drax VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 17 Third RoundDumbleton v not known Dairy Lane, Dumbleton VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 14 Third RoundEarith v not known Earith VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 12 Third RoundEckington v Avoncroft Recreation Ground, Eckington VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 3 Third RoundEtherley v Cleator Etherley Cricket Club Ground, Low Etherley VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 19 Third RoundEversholt v Booker Recreation Ground, Eversholt VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 13 Third RoundFarthinghoe v Cogenhoe Farthinghoe VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 1 Third RoundFochabers v Luncarty Cricket Park, Fochabers VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 4 Third RoundFolkton and Flixton v Spofforth Filey Road, Flixton VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 17 Third RoundFrocester v Witcombe Pounds Close, Frocester VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 1 Third RoundGlendelvine v Yetholm Glendelvine Cricket Club Ground, Spittalfield VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 30 Third RoundGlynde and Beddingham v Newick The Recreation Ground, Glynde VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 24 Third RoundGrampound Road v Troon Playing Field, Grampound Road VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 18 Third RoundGreat and Little Tew v Milton-under-Wychwood Ledwell Road, Great Tew VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 6 Third RoundGreenmount v not known Brandlesholme Road, Greenmount VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 28 Third RoundHale v Compton and Shawford Hatchett Green, Hale VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 9 Third RoundHampole and Skelbrooke v Hooton Pagnell Robin Hood's Well, Skelbrooke DN6 8LS VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 30 Third RoundHartfield v Fletching Town Croft, Hartfield VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 20 Third RoundHavering-atte-Bower v not known Broxhill Road, Havering-atte-Bower VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 16 Third RoundHendy v Llanilar Bryngwili Road, Hendy VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 6 Third RoundHoghton v Woodhouses Hoghton Recreation Ground, Hoghton VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 29 Third RoundHolmbury St Mary v Effingham Crickets Holmbury Hill Road, Holmbury St Mary VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 3 Third RoundHolme v Castle Eden North Road, Holme VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 28 Third RoundHursley Park v Easton and Martyr Worthy The Quarters, Hursley VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 19 Third RoundIbstone v Eggington Greys Lane, Ibstone VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 11 Third RoundKington v not known The Recreation Ground, Kington VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 24 Third RoundLeedstown v Boconnoc Fraddam Road, Leedstown VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 31 Third RoundLeigh v Shipbourne The Green, Leigh VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 11 Third RoundLeycett v not known Park Terrace, Leycett VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 28 Third RoundLinkenholt v Steep Linkenholt Cricket Club Ground, Linkenholt VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 27 Third RoundLittle Durnford v not known Little Durnford Manor, Little Durnford VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 13 Third RoundLittle Harrowden v Isham The Manor, Little Harrowden VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 25 Third RoundLydford v Barrington Sports Ground, West Lydford VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 19 Third RoundMaids Moreton v Winchmore Hill (Penn) Maids Moreton Cricket Club Ground, Maids Moreton VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 3 Third RoundMainsforth v Burneside Recreation Ground, Ferryhill VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 10 Third RoundMarket Overton v East Carlton Thiselton Road, Market Overton VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 25 Third RoundMells v Temple Cloud Recreation Field, Mells VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 27 Third RoundMere v Spye Park Recreation Ground, Mere VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 14 Third RoundMilton v Whittlesford The Sycamores Recreation Ground, Milton VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 18 Third RoundNettlebed v Tiddington Recreation Ground, Nettlebed VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 1 Third Roundnot known v Melrose not known VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 10 Third Roundnot known v not known not known VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 10 Third Roundnot known v Walton le Wolds not known VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 12 Third Roundnot known v Fillongley not known VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 13 Third Roundnot known v Gretton not known VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 13 Third Roundnot known v Billing not known VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 14 Third Roundnot known v not known not known VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 15 Third Roundnot known v Sutton not known VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 17 Third Roundnot known v Bredon not known VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 17 Third Roundnot known v Coalpit Heath not known VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 2 Third Roundnot known v Newbrough not known VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 2 Third Roundnot known v not known not known VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 2 Third Roundnot known v Bomarsund Welfare not known VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 20 Third Roundnot known v Terling not known VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 20 Third Roundnot known v not known not known VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 21 Third Roundnot known v Abberton and District not known VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 21 Third Roundnot known v not known not known VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 23 Third Roundnot known v Filleigh not known VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 25 Third Roundnot known v Merriott not known VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 27 Third Roundnot known v Bishopstone not known VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 28 Third Roundnot known v not known not known VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 3 Third Roundnot known v Cowpen Bewley not known VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 31 Third Roundnot known v Sheldwich not known VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 32 Third Roundnot known v not known not known VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 5 Third Roundnot known v Addingham not known VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 7 Third Roundnot known v Styal not known VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 8 Third Roundnot known v Lullington Park not known VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 29 Third RoundOutwood v South Nutfield Outwood Common, Outwood VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 24 Third RoundPerranarworthal v Landulph Tredrea, Perranarworthal VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 16 Third RoundPontyberem v Dafen Welfare The Park, Pontyberem VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 30 Third RoundPoynings v Hurst Green Poynings Road, Poynings VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 24 Third RoundPraze v not known The Playing Field, Praze VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 8 Third RoundQuarndon v Old Netherseal Colliery The Common, Quarndon VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 10 Third RoundQueniborough v Braunston Barkby Road, Queniborough VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 6 Third RoundRead v Bretherton Whalley Road, Read VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 25 Third RoundRuishton v Leigh upon Mendip Ruishton VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 1 Third RoundScone Palace v Falkland Scone Palace VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 4 Third RoundSessay v Sheriff Hutton Bridge Sessay Cricket Club Ground, Sessay VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 8 Third RoundShipley Hall v not known The Field, Shipley VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 22 Third RoundShrivenham v Theale The Recreation Ground, Shrivenham VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 32 Third RoundSissinghurst v Saltwood King George V Playing Field, Sissinghurst VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 20 Third RoundStebbing v Langleybury The Recreation Ground, Stebbing VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 21 Third RoundStock v Earls Colne Stock Common, Stock VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 26 Third RoundStratton v Abbotsbury Stratton VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 26 Third RoundStudland v Beaminster Ferry Road, Studland VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 15 Third RoundSwardeston v Bealings The Common, Swardeston VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 18 Third RoundTetsworth v Old Botley Tetsworth Sports and Social Club Ground, Tetsworth VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 5 Third RoundThorpe Hesley v Colton Smithywood House, Thorpe Hesley VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 23 Third RoundThorverton v Roborough Station Road, Thorverton VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 7 Third RoundToft v not known Booth Park, Toft VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 2 Third RoundWarenford v Allendale Whinney Park, Warenford VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 31 Third RoundWest Farleigh v Falconhurst Church Lane, West Farleigh VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 29 Third RoundWhiteley Village v Blackheath Coombe Lane, Whiteley Village VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 16 Third RoundWhitland v not known Whitland Cricket Club Ground, Whitland VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 5 Third RoundWhitley Hall v Yews Green The Pavilion, Ecclesfield VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 11 Third RoundWhittington v Worfield Babinswood Road, Whittington VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 12 Third RoundWilloughby v Wolston The Green, Willoughby VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 27 Third RoundWinsley v Grittleton The Downs, Winsley VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 8 Third RoundWinwick v not known Winwick Cricket Club Ground, Winwick VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 12 Third RoundWishaw v Catherine-de-Barnes Church Lane, Wishaw VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 6 Third RoundWithnell Fold v Alvanley Withnell Fold, Higher Wheelton VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 15 Third RoundWoolpit v Audley End Woolpit Sports Field, Woolpit VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 32 Third RoundWye v Stanford and Sellindge Horton Meadow, Wye VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 32 Third RoundYalding v not known The Kintons, Yalding VILL
01 Jun 1975 Group 22 Third Round#Yattendon v Pinkneys Green Church Lane, Yattendon vill3017
01 Jun 1975 Group 16 Third RoundYnysygerwn v Gowerton Main Road, Ynysygerwn VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 23 Semi-FinalAbbotskerswell v Thorverton Two Mile Oak, Abbotskerswell VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 5 Semi-FinalAddingham v Altofts Ilkley Road, Addingham VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 26 Semi-FinalAshmore v Beaminster Green Lane, Ashmore VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 12 Semi-FinalAvoncroft v Fillongley Hanbury Road, Stoke Heath VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 13 Semi-FinalBilling v Cogenhoe Billing VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 27 Semi-FinalBishopstone v Spye Park Bishopstone Cricket Club Ground, Bishopstone VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 15 Semi-FinalBradfield v Swardeston Southrepps Road, Bradfield VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 4 Semi-FinalBradley v Sheriff Hutton Bridge Bradley VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 3 Semi-FinalCastle Eden v Etherley Parklands, Castle Eden VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 11 Semi-FinalChaddesley Corbett v Leycett Longmore, Chaddesley Corbett VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 17 Semi-FinalCoalpit Heath v Frocester Church Leaze, Coalpit Heath VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 9 Semi-FinalCollingham v Cuckney Dale Field, Collingham VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 28 Semi-FinalCompton and Shawford v Hursley Park Shepherds Lane, Compton VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 3 Semi-FinalCowpen Bewley v Mainsforth The Village Ground, Billingham VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 21 Semi-FinalDedham v Abberton and District Recreation Ground, Dedham VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 22 Semi-FinalDonnington v Shrivenham The Dell, Donnington VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 17 Semi-FinalDumbleton v Bredon Dairy Lane, Dumbleton VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 23 Semi-FinalFilleigh v Bradninch Deer Park, Filleigh VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 30 Semi-FinalFletching v Balcombe Fletching Recreation Ground, Fletching VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 1 Semi-FinalGlendelvine v Melrose Glendelvine Cricket Club Ground, Spittalfield VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 24 Semi-FinalGrampound Road v Perranarworthal Playing Field, Grampound Road VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 6 Semi-FinalGreenmount v Read Brandlesholme Road, Greenmount VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 13 Semi-FinalGretton v Little Harrowden Kirby Road, Gretton VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 9 Semi-FinalHampole and Skelbrooke v Caunton Robin Hood's Well, Skelbrooke DN6 8LS VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 16 Semi-FinalHendy v Gowerton Bryngwili Road, Hendy VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 18 Semi-FinalHorspath v Great and Little Tew Horspath Village Cricket Ground, Horspath VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 30 Semi-FinalHurst Green v Glynde and Beddingham Windmill Hill, Hurst Green VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 19 Semi-FinalIbstone v Blunham Greys Lane, Ibstone VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 14 Semi-FinalIsleham v Earith Recreation Field, Isleham VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 11 Semi-FinalKington v Worfield The Recreation Ground, Kington VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 20 Semi-FinalLangleybury v Terling Hunton Bridge, Langleybury VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 24 Semi-FinalLeedstown v Praze Fraddam Road, Leedstown VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 1 Semi-FinalLuncarty v Falkland Langlands Park, Luncarty VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 25 Semi-FinalLydford v Temple Cloud Sports Ground, West Lydford VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 25 Semi-FinalMerriott v Ruishton Merriott Recreation Ground, Merriott VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 18 Semi-FinalNettlebed v Tetsworth Recreation Ground, Nettlebed VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 2 Semi-FinalNewbrough v Allendale Newbrough Cricket Club Ground, Newbrough VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 10 Semi-Finalnot known v Queniborough not known VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 14 Semi-Finalnot known v Whittlesford not known VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 2 Semi-Finalnot known v Bomarsund Welfare not known VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 20 Semi-Finalnot known v Havering-atte-Bower not known VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 21 Semi-Finalnot known v Earls Colne not known VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 4 Semi-Finalnot known v Folkton and Flixton not known VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 7 Semi-Finalnot known v Marchwiel not known VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 29 Semi-FinalOutwood v Whiteley Village Outwood Common, Outwood VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 22 Semi-FinalPinkneys Green v Buscot Park Pinkneys Drive, Maidenhead VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 8 Semi-FinalQuarndon v Shipley Hall The Common, Quarndon VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 32 Semi-FinalSaltwood v Wye Tanners Hill, Hythe VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 29 Semi-FinalShere v Holmbury St Mary Shere Recreation Ground, Shere VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 31 Semi-FinalShipbourne v Sheldwich Shipbourne Cricket Club Ground, Shipbourne VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 28 Semi-FinalSteep v not known The Harrow, Steep VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 26 Semi-FinalStratton v Compton House Stratton VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 15 Semi-FinalSutton v Audley End Sutton VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 7 Semi-FinalTintwistle v not known Speedwell Park, Tintwistle VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 10 Semi-FinalWalton le Wolds v Market Overton Loughborough Road, Walton le Wolds VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 31 Semi-FinalWest Farleigh v Linton Park Church Lane, West Farleigh VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 16 Semi-FinalWhitland v Dafen Welfare Whitland Cricket Club Ground, Whitland VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 12 Semi-FinalWilloughby v Catherine-de-Barnes The Green, Willoughby VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 19 Semi-FinalWinchmore Hill (Penn) v Eversholt Penn House Park, Winchmore Hill VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 27 Semi-FinalWinsley v Little Durnford The Downs, Winsley VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 8 Semi-FinalWinwick v Lullington Park Winwick Cricket Club Ground, Winwick vill3079
15 Jun 1975 Group 6 Semi-FinalWithnell Fold v Woodhouses Withnell Fold, Higher Wheelton VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 32 Semi-FinalYalding v not known The Kintons, Yalding VILL
15 Jun 1975 Group 5 Semi-FinalYews Green v Colton Yews Green VILL
29 Jun 1975 Group 2 FinalAllendale v Bomarsund Welfare Allendale Cricket Club Ground, Allendale VILL
29 Jun 1975 Group 5 FinalAltofts v Yews Green Welfare Grounds, Altofts VILL
29 Jun 1975 Group 15 FinalAudley End v Swardeston Audley End Mansion, Audley End VILL
29 Jun 1975 Group 12 FinalAvoncroft v Willoughby Hanbury Road, Stoke Heath VILL
29 Jun 1975 Group 17 FinalBredon v Coalpit Heath Hill Close, Bredon VILL
29 Jun 1975 Group 11 FinalChaddesley Corbett v Worfield Longmore, Chaddesley Corbett VILL
29 Jun 1975 Group 3 FinalCowpen Bewley v Etherley The Village Ground, Billingham VILL
29 Jun 1975 Group 16 FinalDafen Welfare v Gowerton Maescanner Road, Dafen VILL
29 Jun 1975 Group 21 FinalDedham v Earls Colne Recreation Ground, Dedham VILL
29 Jun 1975 Group 19 FinalEversholt v Blunham Recreation Ground, Eversholt VILL
29 Jun 1975 Group 30 FinalFletching v Glynde and Beddingham Fletching Recreation Ground, Fletching VILL
29 Jun 1975 Group 4 FinalFolkton and Flixton v Sheriff Hutton Bridge Filey Road, Flixton VILL
29 Jun 1975 Group 13 FinalGretton v Billing Kirby Road, Gretton VILL
29 Jun 1975 Group 9 FinalHampole and Skelbrooke v Collingham Robin Hood's Well, Skelbrooke DN6 8LS VILL
29 Jun 1975 Group 28 FinalHursley Park v Steep The Quarters, Hursley VILL
29 Jun 1975 Group 20 FinalLangleybury v Havering-atte-Bower Hunton Bridge, Langleybury VILL
29 Jun 1975 Group 24 FinalLeedstown v Grampound Road Fraddam Road, Leedstown VILL
29 Jun 1975 Group 27 FinalLittle Durnford v Spye Park Little Durnford Manor, Little Durnford VILL
29 Jun 1975 Group 8 FinalLullington Park v Quarndon Lullington Park, Lullington vill3101
29 Jun 1975 Group 1 FinalLuncarty v Melrose Langlands Park, Luncarty VILL
29 Jun 1975 Group 7 FinalMarchwiel v Tintwistle Marchwiel Hall, Marchwiel VILL
29 Jun 1975 Group 10 FinalQueniborough v Market Overton Barkby Road, Queniborough VILL
29 Jun 1975 Group 25 FinalRuishton v Temple Cloud Ruishton VILL
29 Jun 1975 Group 29 FinalShere v Whiteley Village Shere Recreation Ground, Shere VILL
29 Jun 1975 Group 31 FinalShipbourne v Linton Park Shipbourne Cricket Club Ground, Shipbourne VILL
29 Jun 1975 Group 22 FinalShrivenham v Pinkneys Green The Recreation Ground, Shrivenham VILL
29 Jun 1975 Group 26 FinalStratton v Ashmore Stratton VILL
29 Jun 1975 Group 18 FinalTetsworth v Horspath Tetsworth Sports and Social Club Ground, Tetsworth VILL
29 Jun 1975 Group 23 FinalThorverton v Filleigh Station Road, Thorverton VILL
29 Jun 1975 Group 14 FinalWhittlesford v Isleham The Lawn, Whittlesford VILL
29 Jun 1975 Group 6 Final#Woodhouses v Read Medlock Road, Woodhouses vill3113
29 Jun 1975 Group 32 FinalYalding v Wye The Kintons, Yalding VILL
13 Jul 1975 Sixth RoundAltofts v Folkton and Flixton Welfare Grounds, Altofts VILL
13 Jul 1975 Sixth RoundAshmore v Hursley Park Green Lane, Ashmore VILL
13 Jul 1975 Sixth RoundAvoncroft v Gowerton Hanbury Road, Stoke Heath VILL
13 Jul 1975 Sixth RoundBilling v Collingham Billing VILL
13 Jul 1975 Sixth RoundBlunham v Dedham Phoenix Gardens, Blunham VILL
13 Jul 1975 Sixth RoundCoalpit Heath v Chaddesley Corbett Church Leaze, Coalpit Heath VILL
13 Jul 1975 Sixth RoundGlynde and Beddingham v Shere The Recreation Ground, Glynde VILL
13 Jul 1975 Sixth RoundGrampound Road v Thorverton Playing Field, Grampound Road VILL
13 Jul 1975 Sixth RoundLangleybury v Isleham Hunton Bridge, Langleybury VILL
13 Jul 1975 Sixth RoundLuncarty v Bomarsund Welfare Langlands Park, Luncarty VILL
13 Jul 1975 Sixth RoundMarket Overton v Swardeston Thiselton Road, Market Overton VILL
13 Jul 1975 Sixth RoundPinkneys Green v Horspath Pinkneys Drive, Maidenhead VILL
13 Jul 1975 Sixth RoundQuarndon v Marchwiel The Common, Quarndon VILL
13 Jul 1975 Sixth RoundShipbourne v Wye Shipbourne Cricket Club Ground, Shipbourne VILL
13 Jul 1975 Sixth RoundTemple Cloud v Spye Park Stowey Road, Clutton VILL
13 Jul 1975 Sixth RoundWoodhouses v Etherley Medlock Road, Woodhouses VILL
27 Jul 1975 Seventh RoundAltofts v Bomarsund Welfare Welfare Grounds, Altofts VILL
27 Jul 1975 Seventh RoundChaddesley Corbett v Gowerton Longmore, Chaddesley Corbett VILL
27 Jul 1975 Seventh RoundCollingham v Swardeston Dale Field, Collingham VILL
27 Jul 1975 Seventh RoundEtherley v Quarndon Etherley Cricket Club Ground, Low Etherley VILL
27 Jul 1975 Seventh RoundGlynde and Beddingham v Wye The Recreation Ground, Glynde VILL
27 Jul 1975 Seventh RoundHursley Park v Pinkneys Green The Quarters, Hursley VILL
27 Jul 1975 Seventh RoundIsleham v Blunham Recreation Field, Isleham VILL
27 Jul 1975 Seventh RoundTemple Cloud v Grampound Road Stowey Road, Clutton VILL
09 Aug 1975 Quarter-FinalBomarsund Welfare v Etherley East View, Choppington vill3139
10 Aug 1975 Quarter-FinalGowerton v Grampound Road The Athletic Ground, Gowerton VILL
10 Aug 1975 Quarter-FinalHursley Park v Wye The Quarters, Hursley VILL
10 Aug 1975 Quarter-FinalIsleham v Swardeston Recreation Field, Isleham VILL
17 Aug 1975 Semi-FinalHursley Park v Gowerton The Quarters, Hursley VILL
17 Aug 1975 Semi-FinalIsleham v Bomarsund Welfare Recreation Field, Isleham VILL
30 Aug 1975 FinalGowerton v Isleham Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood vill3145

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.